Resultat 2014

Challenge de la Province du Hainaut

Le Jogging de la Drêve à Mariemont

14 km et 7 km le 22.06.2014

14 km

Pl. Doss. Nom Temps t/km Moy. Cat. Pl./Cat. Club
1 745 WALIWENDER Simon 00:48:17 03:27 17.4 SE 1 OXY 2000
2 713 VAN DEN ABEELE Sebastien 00:48:28 03:28 17.3 V1 1 ACLO
3 732 CONIGLIO Lorenzo 00:48:46 03:29 17.2 V1 2 UAC
4 722 PASQUE Fabrice 00:51:56 03:43 16.2 SE 2 RRTCH / SALOMON
5 830 VAN ROEY Koen 00:53:04 03:47 15.8 SE 3 ACKO
6 322 PELLERIAUX Thomas 00:53:27 03:49 15.7 SE 4 ESA59
7 703 NIGAUT Willy 00:53:30 03:49 15.7 SE 5 RRB
8 808 NARG Sebastien 00:53:35 03:50 15.7 SE 6
9 339 PACQUET Dominique 00:53:43 03:50 15.6 V1 3 J.C.ESTINNES
10 823 BARAS Frederic 00:53:51 03:51 15.6 V1 4 ACLO
11 706 HARDY Eric 00:54:01 03:52 15.6 V2 1
12 594 ABETSETS Jean-Luc 00:54:13 03:52 15.5 V1 5 VERTIGO
13 743 PERZINA Christophe 00:55:11 03:57 15.2 SE 7 ACLO
14 738 THIIEBAUX Thierry 00:55:45 03:59 15.1 V1 6
15 707 DEFRASNE Jerome 00:56:18 04:01 14.9 SE 8 ASG GAUCHY
16 770 LACROIX Miguel 00:56:22 04:02 14.9 V1 7 ACLO
17 723 JANSSENS Frédéric 00:56:23 04:02 14.9 SE 9 ACLO
18 727 MADONIA Bruno 00:56:23 04:02 14.9 SE 10 ACLO
19 805 BAOUF Fatiha 00:56:31 04:02 14.9 A1 1 DECATHLON LA LOUVIERE
20 442 BISCAGLIA Frédéric 00:57:16 04:05 14.7 SE 11 ESM
21 414 DE VOOGHT Yves 00:57:21 04:06 14.6 SE 12
22 343 MATON Ismaël 00:57:22 04:06 14.6 SE 13
23 744 BAERT Eric 00:57:30 04:06 14.6 V2 2
24 737 KOLENDA Stany 00:57:43 04:07 14.6 SE 14 VÉLO SPORT PONT-À-CELLES
25 816 DORIA Joris 00:58:44 04:12 14.3 SE 15
26 559 CULOT Jean-Marc 00:59:03 04:13 14.2 V2 3 J.C.ESTINNES
27 583 SCHMIT John 00:59:39 04:16 14.1 V1 8 BJB / ACLO
28 757 MALCOURANT Cyrille 00:59:39 04:16 14.1 SE 16 OTC
29 366 GODIN Ludo 00:59:56 04:17 14 SE 17 MAUBEUGE MARATHON
30 705 HARDENNE Andre 01:00:09 04:18 14 V1 9
31 406 MONTIRONI Nicolas 01:00:29 04:19 13.9 SE 18
32 345 ORTEGA-TORRES Enrique 01:00:56 04:21 13.8 V2 4 R.T.T.CHATELET
33 785 DELETRAIN Nathalie 01:00:58 04:21 13.8 A1 2 ESM
34 663 CAUDRON Joël 01:01:02 04:22 13.8 V1 10 OXY 2000
35 711 HANUS Michel 01:01:05 04:22 13.8 V2 5 UAC
36 787 DECHAINOIS Karl 01:01:12 04:22 13.7 SE 19 TITAN
37 1503 CHRISTIAENS Jerome 01:01:20 04:23 13.7 SE 20
38 486 MANDERLIER Eric 01:01:22 04:23 13.7 V2 6 ESM
39 494 HOUDART Pierre 01:01:30 04:24 13.7 SE 21 ACLO/JC ESTINNES
40 835 IANNI Giocchino 01:01:53 04:25 13.6 SE 22 ACLO
41 717 NOEL Frederic 01:02:10 04:26 13.5 SE 23 RACLO
42 699 YUMUSAK Hasan 01:02:21 04:27 13.5 V1 11 RSCM
43 679 GAILLY Gwetan 01:02:31 04:28 13.4 SE 24
44 746 VAN GEEL Julien 01:02:38 04:28 13.4 SE 25
45 376 FRANGELLA Fabrizio 01:02:42 04:29 13.4 V1 12 J.C.BRACQUEGNIES
46 668 LATTUCA Giuseppe 01:02:48 04:29 13.4 V1 13 J.C.BRACQUEGNIES
47 704 BELLANTE Loris 01:03:08 04:31 13.3 EH 1 ACLO
48 1500 BOBENRIETH Alexis 01:03:28 04:32 13.2 SE 26
49 335 DI LIBERTO Matteo 01:03:29 04:32 13.2 V2 7
50 310 VANDERMEERS Laurent 01:03:32 04:32 13.2 SE 27 ESM
51 483 HOYOIS Luc 01:03:53 04:34 13.1 V2 8 FRT
52 656 AMICO Fabrice 01:04:07 04:35 13.1 V1 14 ACLO
53 540 FARCAS Petru 01:04:12 04:35 13.1 V2 9 BJB
54 807 URBAIN Baudoin 01:04:21 04:36 13.1 V1 15
55 799 BERTONI Xavier 01:04:35 04:37 13 SE 28
56 729 VANNOORENBERGHE Joel 01:04:38 04:37 13 V1 16 RRT CHATELET
57 564 STASSIN Francis 01:04:49 04:38 13 V2 10 GOUY
58 750 HOYAUX Vital 01:05:09 04:39 12.9 SE 29
59 1510 DUQUESNE Emmanuel 01:05:13 04:40 12.9 SE 30
60 579 LOTERMAN Stéphane 01:05:25 04:40 12.8 V1 17 ESM
61 672 DEROY Philippe 01:05:48 04:42 12.8 V3 1 ZATAC
62 752 DEMIR Metin 01:06:07 04:43 12.7 V2 11 CRAC
63 714 SADANNE Johan 01:06:11 04:44 12.7 SE 31 FLEURUS
64 730 SATTA Constantin 01:06:21 04:44 12.7 V2 12 UAC
65 584 ESPOSITO Vincenzo 01:06:24 04:45 12.7 V1 18 J.C.BRACQUEGNIES
66 582 HADJ Paul 01:06:27 04:45 12.6 V1 19 J.C.BRACQ/ACLO
67 574 DIEPENDAELE Rudi 01:06:29 04:45 12.6 V2 13 EL BINDE À MICKEY
68 489 DEMINNE Thierry 01:06:39 04:46 12.6 V2 14 JC ESTINNES/RRB
69 426 LENGLAIS Frank 01:06:41 04:46 12.6 V1 20 RACLO
70 759 LA ROCCA Salvatore 01:06:44 04:46 12.6 V2 15 UAC CHATELINEAU
71 382 GRANIE Jean-Marc 01:06:48 04:46 12.6 V1 21 EL BINDE À MICKEY
72 815 SKY Geronimo 01:06:48 04:46 12.6 V1 22
73 776 D’ANGELO Amerino 01:06:50 04:46 12.6 V2 16 ZATAC
74 780 TRAPANI Jimmy 01:07:08 04:48 12.5 SE 32
75 312 COURBET Annick 01:07:11 04:48 12.5 A2 1 J.C.HAM-SUR-HEURE
76 834 PERRONE Sebastien 01:07:12 04:48 12.5 SE 33 UAC
77 765 VANDE VIJVER Guenael 01:07:24 04:49 12.5 SE 34
78 425 ROOS Joël 01:07:25 04:49 12.5 V1 23
79 510 LIENARD Etienne 01:07:26 04:49 12.5 V1 24 FRT
80 462 SERAFIN Lorenzo 01:07:28 04:49 12.5 SE 35 FRT
81 701 INCOGNITO Franco 01:07:31 04:49 12.4 V1 25
82 327 HANNECART Raymond 01:07:32 04:49 12.4 V4 1 ESM
83 718 DELLOT Cedric 01:07:37 04:50 12.4 SE 36
84 789 KEYAERT David 01:07:40 04:50 12.4 SE 37
85 702 EUSTACHE Willy 01:07:44 04:50 12.4 V1 26
86 490 CUSCHERA Pino 01:07:46 04:50 12.4 V1 27 BJB/EL BINDE À MICKEY
87 794 MATHIEU Laurent 01:07:47 04:51 12.4 V1 28 PERONNES
88 1519 SPELLANZON Michael 01:07:47 04:51 12.4 V1 29 FRT BINCHE
89 373 DRUGMAND Fabian 01:07:57 04:51 12.4 V1 30 HAC
90 772 LETE Pascal 01:08:20 04:53 12.3 V1 31 ESM
91 721 STRENS Johnny 01:08:26 04:53 12.3 SE 38
92 773 MAUS Jennifer 01:08:51 04:55 12.2 DA 1
93 774 VAN CUSTEM David 01:08:51 04:55 12.2 SE 39
94 740 CASTIGLIONE Jerome 01:09:11 04:57 12.1 V3 2
95 495 CHEVALIER Michael 01:09:11 04:57 12.1 V1 32
96 828 GEUSE Julien 01:09:15 04:57 12.1 SE 40 NCFYC
97 521 CHAMBON Remi 01:09:18 04:57 12.1 SE 41
98 613 WILPUTTE Sébastien 01:09:24 04:57 12.1 SE 42
99 655 HOUDART Yves 01:09:26 04:58 12.1 V1 33 ACLO
100 396 DENIS Christian 01:09:44 04:59 12 V3 3 ESM
101 384 THIRION Philippe 01:09:44 04:59 12 V2 17 FRT
102 475 CUSCHERA Mickey 01:10:17 05:01 12 V1 34 EL BINDE À MICKEY
103 431 GUYOT Frederic 01:10:17 05:01 12 SE 43 EL BINDE À MICKEY
104 539 KYTIDIS Panayotis 01:10:35 05:03 11.9 SE 44
105 753 D’ALU Michele 01:10:36 05:03 11.9 A1 3
106 456 VANNUSCORPS Frédéric 01:10:38 05:03 11.9 V1 35 ACLO
107 827 EQUINET Frederic 01:10:43 05:03 11.9 V1 36
108 348 DE VREESE Marc 01:10:51 05:04 11.9 V2 18 J.C.ESTINNES
109 1509 DRUGMAN Sylvain 01:11:00 05:04 11.8 SE 45 MASYL
110 644 KNAPEN Yves 01:11:06 05:05 11.8 V1 37
111 767 ROE Fiona 01:11:08 05:05 11.8 A1 4
112 751 DELVAL Aurore 01:11:14 05:05 11.8 A1 5
113 758 PERRIN Ludovic 01:11:22 05:06 11.8 SE 46
114 1512 HAUTEFIN Marc 01:11:26 05:06 11.8 SE 47 MASYL
115 741 DEWATTINE Marc 01:11:30 05:06 11.7 V1 38 BJB
116 793 SCHILLACI Franco 01:11:35 05:07 11.7 V1 39 PERONNES
117 735 DE LAZZER Gian-Claudio 01:11:38 05:07 11.7 V1 40
118 1518 SNYDERS Rony 01:11:43 05:07 11.7 SE 48
119 804 LEEMANS Denis 01:11:44 05:07 11.7 V1 41
120 728 PROVENZANO Sylvia 01:11:56 05:08 11.7 A1 6 ACLO
121 712 GODAERT Pol 01:11:58 05:08 11.7 V1 42 BJB
122 798 LIGNY Quentin 01:12:02 05:09 11.7 SE 49
123 1517 RONVAUX Geoffroy 01:12:09 05:09 11.6 SE 50
124 826 VINX Maxime 01:12:20 05:10 11.6 SE 51
125 532 LECOMTE Jonathan 01:12:31 05:11 11.6 SE 52
126 700 BILLIET Louis 01:12:39 05:11 11.6 SE 53
127 1514 LECLERCQ Claude 01:12:39 05:11 11.6 V2 19
128 542 LALOY Philippe 01:12:55 05:13 11.5 SE 54
129 1507 DESTREE Vincent 01:13:02 05:13 11.5 SE 55
130 464 BOSCO Marco 01:13:11 05:14 11.5 V4 2 ACLO
131 779 DE VLESCHOUWER Adrien 01:13:12 05:14 11.5 SE 56
132 1501 BOERO Roberto 01:13:12 05:14 11.5 V2 20
133 537 WIECZOR Steven 01:13:13 05:14 11.5 SE 57 ESM
134 342 LEJEUNE Jean 01:13:15 05:14 11.5 V3 4 HAC
135 622 CHERCHI Rodolfo 01:13:28 05:15 11.4 V1 43 TCHATS’COURT
136 482 FOULON Jean-Pol 01:13:33 05:15 11.4 V2 21 ESM/JCPMF
137 756 HEUCHON Murielle 01:13:39 05:16 11.4 A1 7 ATCC
138 731 THYS Laurent 01:13:50 05:16 11.4 SE 58
139 739 MACALUSO Pietro 01:14:00 05:17 11.4 V3 5
140 365 DESOMBERG Philippe 01:14:16 05:18 11.3 V1 44 FRT
141 351 ROUSSEAU Laurence 01:14:25 05:19 11.3 A1 8 HAC
142 809 COUTOULIS Alexis 01:14:27 05:19 11.3 SE 59
143 380 BAUDUIN Elzo 01:14:36 05:20 11.3 V2 22 J.C.ESTINNES
144 453 ATATY Kevin 01:14:37 05:20 11.3 SE 60 HAC
145 683 TIBERGHIEN Emmanuel 01:14:45 05:20 11.2 SE 61
146 581 DAUCHOT Jean-Luc 01:14:46 05:20 11.2 V2 23 THÉODO TEMPO
147 616 TURCK Pascale 01:14:46 05:20 11.2 A1 9
148 514 LEMPEREUR Napoleon 01:14:51 05:21 11.2 V2 24 HUCH
149 522 ROLAND Amelie 01:14:58 05:21 11.2 DA 2 THEODO TEMPO
150 749 GUEUNING Thierry 01:15:01 05:22 11.2 SE 62
151 1515 MEUNIER Pascal 01:15:04 05:22 11.2 V1 45
152 337 AZZARELLI Jean-Claude 01:15:14 05:22 11.2 V2 25 ACLO
153 768 BOLLENS Quentin 01:15:15 05:23 11.2 SE 63
154 353 DORCIMONT Chantal 01:15:20 05:23 11.2 A2 2 ESM
155 786 PIZZOLATO Bruno 01:15:21 05:23 11.1 SE 64
156 797 DESAEGER Daniel 01:15:27 05:23 11.1 V1 46 BJB
157 367 LEGAT Frédéric 01:15:29 05:24 11.1 SE 65 LES JOINTS DE GRAINS
158 720 PLONTEUX Yves 01:15:40 05:24 11.1 V1 47
159 831 CAMAMIA Graziano 01:15:42 05:24 11.1 SE 66
160 769 BARONE Rosario 01:15:44 05:25 11.1 V1 48
161 513 DEHON Michel 01:15:48 05:25 11.1 V2 26 ACLO
162 1516 MOINS Sebastien 01:15:51 05:25 11.1 SE 67
163 775 BODEWRIETH Quentin 01:15:57 05:26 11.1 SE 68
164 791 MARCHALFrederic 01:16:00 05:26 11.1 SE 69 SPTN
165 357 INGRASCI Vincent 01:16:01 05:26 11.1 SE 70 ESM
166 498 DUPON Christophe 01:16:04 05:26 11 SE 71
167 485 PICARO Roberto 01:16:06 05:26 11 V2 27 ZONARDS LOBBES
168 572 LOICQ Adrien 01:16:12 05:27 11 SE 72
169 778 DE VLESCHOUWER Jean-Louis 01:16:25 05:28 11 V2 28
170 311 KINDERMANS Jean-Pierre 01:16:35 05:28 11 V2 29 NAC
171 806 GRUNELLI Doriano 01:16:42 05:29 11 SE 73
172 1504 DE BUIJST Jean-Jacques 01:16:47 05:29 10.9 V2 30 JE BOUGE POUR PARKINSON
173 824 Inconnu 01:16:54 05:30 10.9 SE 74
174 567 MULLER Olivier 01:16:55 05:30 10.9 V1 49
175 458 SONNET Nathalie 01:16:56 05:30 10.9 DA 3 J.C.ESTINNES
176 547 MINNE Etienne 01:16:58 05:30 10.9 V1 50
177 451 MASSART Victor 01:17:03 05:30 10.9 V3 6 ACLO
178 491 CROCI Carlo 01:17:03 05:30 10.9 V5 1 ULTRA MARATHON
179 416 POULAIN Freddy 01:17:04 05:30 10.9 V2 31
180 473 DETROZ Guy 01:17:05 05:30 10.9 V2 32 J.C.MONTAGNARD
181 1511 ELGOYHEN Catherine 01:17:09 05:31 10.9 A1 10
182 452 ATATY Christian 01:17:10 05:31 10.9 V3 7 HAC
183 316 DERIVEAU Jean 01:17:11 05:31 10.9 V3 8 USBW
184 317 BARBIER Yves 01:17:12 05:31 10.9 V2 33 USBW/BARLIN
185 715 DANNEAU Vincent 01:17:13 05:31 10.9 V1 51
186 760 CAPURRO CAVERO Tamara 01:17:14 05:31 10.9 DA 4
187 817 MALBECQ Alain 01:17:26 05:32 10.8 V1 52 LA FORESTIERE
188 481 CHEVALIER Jean 01:17:59 05:34 10.8 V1 53
189 771 BOULANCEL Etienne 01:18:00 05:34 10.8 SE 75
190 790 DECRAECKER Celine 01:18:05 05:35 10.8 DA 5 SPTN
191 301 POTY Francis 01:18:10 05:35 10.7 V2 34 J.C.HAM-SUR-HEURE
192 709 DESMARS Cecile 01:18:19 05:36 10.7 A1 11
193 724 DRUGMAND Pascal 01:18:21 05:36 10.7 V1 54 ACLO
194 764 GRENIER Laurent 01:18:37 05:37 10.7 SE 76
195 303 TUTTOBENE Miosotis 01:18:45 05:38 10.7 A1 12 ACLO
196 803 RASSART Patrick 01:18:46 05:38 10.7 V2 35 ACLO
197 457 SANTOCONO Gerome 01:18:46 05:38 10.7 V2 36 ACLO
198 792 DELREZ Christian 01:18:51 05:38 10.7 V2 37
199 609 EL BAAMRANI Karim 01:18:54 05:38 10.6 SE 77 SURICATES RUNNERS
200 669 BESANGER Richard 01:19:00 05:39 10.6 V4 3 FRT
201 1505 DELBOUILLE Thierry 01:19:02 05:39 10.6 V1 55
202 362 DIARIO Bruno 01:19:11 05:39 10.6 V3 9 ACLO
203 719 PARISIS Olivier 01:19:17 05:40 10.6 SE 78
204 647 DE LEERNER Jean-Marie 01:19:32 05:41 10.6 V3 10 NAC
205 434 QUERTINMONT Franck 01:19:36 05:41 10.6 V1 56 ZONARDS LOBBES
206 355 GUELTON Damien 01:19:56 05:43 10.5 SE 79
207 611 CHAKIR Ahmed 01:20:08 05:43 10.5 SE 80 SURICATES RUNNERS
208 465 LUCAS Anne 01:20:11 05:44 10.5 A1 13 JC BRACQ
209 725 MONDEREN Dimitri 01:20:29 05:45 10.4 SE 81
210 554 BRIDOUX Pascale 01:20:37 05:46 10.4 A2 3
211 686 GUERIN Veronique 01:20:37 05:46 10.4 A2 4
212 795 RIGUELLE Eric 01:21:06 05:48 10.4 V1 57 RC NAMUR
213 688 JADOT Francis 01:21:06 05:48 10.4 V1 58 HAC
214 684 PARIS Joss 01:21:10 05:48 10.3 V2 38 VDS TEAM
215 369 GRAWET Marjorie 01:21:12 05:48 10.3 DA 6 ZONARDS LOBBES
216 634 DEFER Jean-Claude 01:21:34 05:50 10.3 SE 82 THÉODO TEMPO
217 499 MIESSE Dany 01:21:41 05:50 10.3 V3 11 J.C.ESTINNES
218 387 STEENS Emiel 01:21:48 05:51 10.3 V2 39 J.C.ESTINNES
219 1522 VANDENDRIESSCHE Bruno 01:21:52 05:51 10.3 SE 83
220 626 THIRIONET Robert 01:22:04 05:52 10.2 V1 59 LES JOINTS DE GRAINS
221 734 IOVINE Daniele 01:22:15 05:53 10.2 A2 5
222 546 MELLES Nathan 01:22:16 05:53 10.2 SE 84
223 420 SPITALERI Mario 01:22:17 05:53 10.2 V2 40 DECATHLON
224 708 MEULEMAN Thierry 01:22:19 05:53 10.2 V1 60 ACLO
225 755 SABLON Dominique 01:22:28 05:53 10.2 V1 61 CRAC
226 716 SICILIANO Michel 01:22:52 05:55 10.1 V3 12 RACLO
227 383 VAN MELKEBEKE Georges 01:23:33 05:58 10.1 V5 2
228 587 SCHOONHEYT Claude 01:23:34 05:58 10.1 V2 41 BJB
229 308 SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie 01:23:51 05:59 10 A4 1 HAC
230 477 GORNIAK Alain 01:23:57 06:00 10 V3 13 J.C.HAM-SUR-HEURE
231 781 DEPAUW Marc 01:24:03 06:00 10 V1 62
232 1508 DONKERWOLKE Luc 01:24:05 06:00 10 SE 85
233 497 DUSSART Jean-Pierre 01:24:08 06:01 10 V4 4
234 783 MAEGEMAN Remy 01:24:11 06:01 10 SE 86
235 1506 DE LOOF Jean-Marc 01:24:12 06:01 10 V2 42
236 432 HANSOTTE Valerie 01:24:12 06:01 10 A1 14
237 319 LAMBERT Bernadette 01:24:53 06:04 9.9 A5 1 ACLO / J.C.ESTINNES
238 822 FAIETA Romano 01:25:02 06:04 9.9 SE 87
239 818 COMANDINI Luciano 01:25:34 06:07 9.8 V2 43 RRT CHATELET
240 829 LAURENT Nathalie 01:25:34 06:07 9.8 A1 15 UAC
241 670 LORENT Vincent 01:25:57 06:08 9.8 V2 44 MAISON DES SPORTS L.L.
242 653 MONBALIU Fred 01:26:00 06:09 9.8 V3 14 J.C.ESTINNES
243 763 NANBRU Marie 01:26:05 06:09 9.8 A1 16
244 825 CORBISIER Melissa 01:26:32 06:11 9.7 DA 7
245 810 BORTEM Xavier 01:27:02 06:13 9.7 SE 88 KOREA CLUB
246 331 COYETTE Dominique 01:27:27 06:15 9.6 A2 6 WATERLOO RUNNERS
247 813 SAUCIN Luc 01:27:31 06:15 9.6 V2 45 RRT CHATELET
248 814 BRUNO Carole 01:28:04 06:17 9.5 A1 17
249 560 CLIN Nathalie 01:28:53 06:21 9.5 A1 18 RACLO
250 819 D’AQUINO Grazziella 01:28:55 06:21 9.4 A2 7
251 399 BARTHELEMI Emilie 01:29:01 06:22 9.4 DA 8 ZONARDS LOBBES
252 784 PIERARD Jacky 01:29:06 06:22 9.4 V1 63 UAC
253 338 MALVOZ Jean-Remy 01:29:08 06:22 9.4 V4 5 ESM
254 1513 LANGELLA Christophe 01:29:16 06:23 9.4 SE 89
255 802 VAN PASSENHOVE Oriane 01:29:28 06:23 9.4 A1 19
256 788 CHABERA Janina 01:29:33 06:24 9.4 A2 8 WATERLOO RUNNERS
257 796 DRAPPA Sophie 01:30:53 06:30 9.2 DA 9 CANIEROIS
258 615 CHEVALIER Manon 01:30:54 06:30 9.2 DA 10
259 1215 LEDUC Stéphanie 01:30:55 06:30 9.2 A1 20
260 801 VAN PASSENHOVE Martine 01:31:56 06:34 9.1 V2 46
261 401 VANGERMEERSCH Roland 01:31:57 06:34 9.1 V4 6 ACLO
262 556 REHO Donato 01:32:03 06:35 9.1 V3 15 ZATAC
263 754 WERY Caroline 01:32:17 06:36 9.1 DA 11
264 502 GERIN Ingrid 01:32:43 06:37 9.1 A2 9 ACLO
265 782 LETE Michel 01:32:59 06:39 9 V2 47 ACLO
266 832 WOOLLARD Cath 01:33:47 06:42 9 A1 21
267 563 VANDERHAEGEN Christian 01:33:58 06:43 8.9 V2 48 HAC
268 375 ROLAND Philippe 01:34:17 06:44 8.9 V1 64 THEODO TEMPO
269 641 MAUS Madeleine 01:35:46 06:50 8.8 A3 1 NAC
270 446 DESCAMPS Véronique 01:35:46 06:50 8.8 A2 10 J.C.BRACQUEGNIES
271 762 MEIRLAEN Brigitte 01:36:11 06:52 8.7 A2 11
272 761 DASTY Florence 01:36:11 06:52 8.7 A1 22
273 736 DETTORI Virginie 01:36:34 06:54 8.7 DA 12
274 440 PETIT Véronique 01:38:20 07:01 8.5 A3 2 COUROBAR
275 398 THIRION Fanfan 01:38:56 07:04 8.5 A3 3 ESM / ZONARDS LOBBES
276 820 VAN CAMPENHOUT Muriel 01:39:02 07:04 8.5 A2 12
277 411 SERVAIS Isabelle 01:39:15 07:05 8.5 A1 23 RACLO
278 149 FEROLA Maria 01:39:16 07:05 8.5 DA 13 ACLO/JC ESTINNES
279 439 MEERSMAN Laeticia 01:39:30 07:06 8.4 A1 24 ACLO
280 349 LEBRUN Jonathan 01:39:30 07:06 8.4 V1 65 ACLO
281 1230 ANTIPAS Pietro 01:42:58 07:21 8.2 V2 49
282 577 OPDEBEECK Willy 01:44:15 07:27 8.1 V5 3 RCB
283 315 LEROY  Paulette 01:44:19 07:27 8.1 A4 2 J.C.ESTINNES / ZONARDS LOB.
284 833 COPPIETERS Bruno 01:48:56 07:47 7.7 V2 50
285 811 DEHAYE Gaetane 01:54:02 08:09 7.4 A1 25
286 821 BOSTEM Francoise 01:54:02 08:09 7.4 A2 13
287 604 DE BUCK Cédric 01:54:05 08:09 7.4 SE 90 AMIS FB

7 km

Pl. Doss. Nom Temps t/km Moy. Cat. Pl./Cat. Club
1 79 MOLLA Demeke 00:24:13 03:28 17.3 SE 1 J.C.ESTINNES
2 3 HEYE Glen 00:25:18 03:37 16.6 SE 2 J.C.ESTINNES
3 43 D’AURILIO Simeon 00:27:01 03:52 15.5 EH 1 JOGGERS BEERSEL
4 58 MARTORANA Antonio 00:27:48 03:58 15.1 V1 1
5 1001 VAN DEN ABEELE Elodie 00:28:18 04:03 14.8 ED 1 ACLO
6 161 LEKEUX Hubert 00:28:26 04:04 14.8 V2 1
7 212 D’AURILIO Marvin 00:28:29 04:04 14.7 JH 1 JOGGERS BEERSEL
8 1160 RYGAERT David 00:29:02 04:09 14.5 SE 3
9 40 MARIEN Jessica 00:29:05 04:09 14.4 DA 1 USBW
10 77 TEGAS Giovanni 00:29:11 04:10 14.4 V2 2 AMIS F.B.
11 14 DUVILLE Lionel 00:29:28 04:13 14.3 SE 4
12 86 RICOUR Hervé 00:29:43 04:15 14.1 V1 2 HAC
13 163 RISO Francisco 00:29:47 04:15 14.1 SE 5 J.C.ESTINNES
14 1024 GROUX David 00:29:58 04:17 14 SE 6 SOLIDARUN
15 135 HORLAIT Jean-Luc 00:30:15 04:19 13.9 V2 3 FRT
16 1034 MICHEL Maxime 00:30:37 04:22 13.7 SE 7
17 1133 CAPRON Josephine 00:30:45 04:24 13.7 DA 2 ACLO
18 184 GORNIAK Allan 00:30:50 04:24 13.6 JH 2 J.C.HAM/SUR/HEURE
19 126 CECI Michel 00:30:54 04:25 13.6 V1 3
20 1054 SCUTENAIRE Thibaut 00:31:04 04:26 13.5 EH 2
21 1000 PORTELA LOPEZ Randy 00:31:13 04:28 13.5 SE 8
22 1075 DELESTIENNE Dave 00:31:19 04:28 13.4 EH 3
23 1018 DUHAMEL Sandrine 00:31:26 04:29 13.4 A1 1
24 1164 GERBOUX Olivier 00:31:31 04:30 13.3 V1 4
25 1092 JOUET Clement 00:31:35 04:31 13.3 SE 9
26 241 FOULON Aymeric 00:31:37 04:31 13.3 JH 3 ACLO
27 1180 GUELMONI Wanis 00:31:40 04:31 13.3 EH 4
28 8 VAN HECKE Georges 00:31:42 04:32 13.2 V3 1 J.C.ESTINNES
29 1027 BIAUMET Andre 00:31:42 04:32 13.2 V3 2 RACLO
30 1108 DENEUBOURG Benoit 00:32:04 04:35 13.1 SE 10
31 1154 DUPONT Joris 00:32:12 04:36 13 SE 11 ACLO
32 60 PATERNOTTE Fabrice 00:32:14 04:36 13 V1 5 ZATAC
33 1146 COPPEE Bruno 00:32:21 04:37 13 SE 12 CUL DE JATTE
34 140 GEERAERTS Magali 00:32:22 04:37 13 DA 3 CSF
35 132 WOZNY Eric 00:32:23 04:38 13 V1 6 CRAC/ESM
36 1064 MARIN Jerome 00:32:27 04:38 12.9 SE 13
37 1147 ADAM Nicolas 00:32:31 04:39 12.9 V1 7
38 136 ABETSETS Didier 00:32:35 04:39 12.9 V2 4 J.C.ESTINNES
39 1221 RENAUT Jonathan 00:32:36 04:39 12.9 SE 14
40 128 COPPIN Philippe 00:32:46 04:41 12.8 V2 5
41 1004 D’ALESSIO Maria 00:32:48 04:41 12.8 A1 2
42 168 HENNEBERT Adony 00:32:54 04:42 12.8 EH 5 J.C.ESTINNES
43 1156 LABENNE Vincent 00:33:17 04:45 12.6 V1 8
44 89 RIFFLART Gerald 00:33:22 04:46 12.6 SE 15 VERTIGO
45 1013 GODAERT Quentin 00:33:25 04:46 12.6 JH 4 BJB
46 231 DE WACHTER Cédric 00:33:31 04:47 12.5 EH 6 WATERLOO RUNNERS
47 1107 LHERMITE Paul 00:33:31 04:47 12.5 SE 16
48 1069 LOUICIS Florent 00:33:33 04:48 12.5 EH 7 J.C.THIMEON
49 1014 D’ACHILLE Jerome 00:33:34 04:48 12.5 SE 17
50 1060 ZORSU Tayfun 00:33:39 04:48 12.5 SE 18
51 90 DE WULF Luc 00:33:41 04:49 12.5 V2 6 ESM
52 191 GRENIER Guillaume 00:33:47 04:50 12.4 SE 19
53 1094 DI DIO Samuel 00:33:53 04:50 12.4 SE 20
54 1206 DENIS Sebastien 00:33:54 04:51 12.4 SE 21
55 1062 DELPORTE Vincent 00:33:56 04:51 12.4 SE 22 HADJ CLUB
56 129 TINCK Daniel 00:33:58 04:51 12.4 V4 1 NAC
57 1100 FIEVET Regis 00:34:02 04:52 12.3 SE 23
58 1043 OLIVIERO Remo 00:34:15 04:54 12.3 V4 2
59 46 KINDERMANS Nicolas 00:34:18 04:54 12.2 SE 24 C.A.B.W.
60 1055 SENZEE Maxime 00:34:24 04:55 12.2 SE 25
61 1066 GALLUCCIO Antonio 00:34:25 04:55 12.2 V2 7 ESM
62 1182 TRUYENS Chrystelle 00:34:28 04:55 12.2 DA 4 SOLIDARUN
63 1165 LUISI Dominique 00:34:33 04:56 12.2 A2 1
64 1084 HOPPEN Alain 00:34:41 04:57 12.1 SE 26 J.C.MARIEMONT
65 108 WINDAL Patricia 00:34:44 04:58 12.1 A1 3 J.C.MONTAGNARD
66 1157 HOUGARDY Brigitte 00:34:52 04:59 12 A2 2 PRESLES
67 1138 SALAMONE Vincenzo 00:35:03 05:00 12 SE 27
68 1085 PETERS Julien 00:35:11 05:02 11.9 JH 5
69 1079 DESHAYES Michael 00:35:17 05:02 11.9 SE 28
70 228 MACHIELS Jean-Pierre 00:35:23 05:03 11.9 V1 9
71 45 DEMARETS Joël 00:35:28 05:04 11.8 V3 3 NAC
72 48 DIRICQ Dominique 00:35:30 05:04 11.8 V2 8 NAC
73 1096 MESKINE Sahid 00:35:31 05:04 11.8 SE 29
74 1159 VALEMBOIS Caroline 00:35:33 05:05 11.8 DA 5
75 55 LAENENS Francis 00:35:35 05:05 11.8 V3 4 AXA TEAM
76 1115 STEEVENS Noemy 00:35:38 05:05 11.8 DA 6
77 1122 BAERTRANA Stephane 00:35:43 05:06 11.8 SE 30
78 17 DELAFONTAINE Andre 00:35:48 05:07 11.7 V2 9 RRB
79 1119 SCHIFANO Julien 00:35:52 05:07 11.7 SE 31
80 234 GRENIER Sabine 00:35:53 05:08 11.7 A1 4 ACLO
81 1177 MONNOYE Luc 00:35:56 05:08 11.7 V1 10
82 1070 FONTAINE Fabian 00:35:57 05:08 11.7 V1 11
83 1172 MESPLEDE Bastien 00:35:59 05:08 11.7 EH 8
84 1126 FAUBERT Louis-Marie 00:36:09 05:10 11.6 V2 10
85 1228 VLEMINCK Stefan 00:36:13 05:10 11.6 V1 12
86 32 PLUMET William 00:36:26 05:12 11.5 V3 5
87 1063 BERTOUILLE Benoit 00:36:27 05:12 11.5 V1 13
88 1148 NAVEZ Sandy 00:36:49 05:16 11.4 DA 7
89 1130 DELLA LIBERA Julien 00:36:52 05:16 11.4 SE 32
90 1078 VANDERCAM Fabian 00:36:58 05:17 11.4 V1 14
91 153 WALRAVENS Léa 00:37:00 05:17 11.4 A4 1 NAC
92 254 CATAYE Lucie 00:37:07 05:18 11.3 DA 8
93 637 ROMBAUT Charlotte 00:37:13 05:19 11.3 DA 9
94 1007 DALL’AGNA Gregory 00:37:21 05:20 11.2 SE 33
95 1169 VLAMYNCK Andre 00:37:26 05:21 11.2 V3 6 ESM
96 157 VANDENHEEDE Chantal 00:37:29 05:21 11.2 A3 1 J.C.MARIEMONT
97 1061 ADANT Julien 00:37:33 05:22 11.2 SE 34 LES CARNIÈROIS
98 1091 AUDEBERT Johan 00:37:40 05:23 11.2 SE 35
99 137 JANSSENS Alain 00:37:43 05:23 11.1 V4 3 S.O.BARLIN
100 1135 DEPREZ Loan 00:37:45 05:24 11.1 SE 36
101 162 DE RUYTER Didier 00:37:50 05:24 11.1 V3 7 J.C.ESTINNES
102 64 BOONE Olivier 00:37:58 05:25 11.1 SE 37 SURICATES RUNNERS
103 169 DE MEULENAERE Sophie 00:38:12 05:27 11 A2 3 THEODO TEMPO
104 1101 fermeuse Laurent 00:38:27 05:30 10.9 SE 38
105 226 CICERO Johanna 00:38:29 05:30 10.9 DA 10 J.C.MARIEMONT
106 1056 BOVY Daniel 00:38:32 05:30 10.9 V4 4 NAC
107 1020 RISO Bruno 00:38:38 05:31 10.9 SE 39 AMIS F.B.
108 1102 MARTELLOTTA Bruno 00:38:39 05:31 10.9 SE 40
109 1103 FRANZE Cosimo 00:38:40 05:31 10.9 SE 41
110 1110 SERAFIN Dolores 00:38:41 05:32 10.9 ED 2
111 119 GEERAERTS Jos 00:38:42 05:32 10.9 V2 11 C.S.F.
112 69 ALVES Marco 00:38:43 05:32 10.8 V2 12 RACLO
113 1136 TERBINNEN Tennessee 00:38:43 05:32 10.8 JH 6 JC 24
114 1093 JOUET Frank 00:38:44 05:32 10.8 SE 42
115 34 THUNUS Jean-Philippe 00:38:46 05:32 10.8 V2 13 JOG-ITTRE
116 7 MARIEN Jean-Luc 00:38:50 05:33 10.8 V2 14
117 114 STILMANT Amaury 00:39:00 05:34 10.8 SE 43 RRB
118 1029 SACCO Angelo 00:39:09 05:36 10.7 SE 44
119 1134 BUSIEAUX Adrian 00:39:10 05:36 10.7 SE 45
120 1082 ALESSI Antonio 00:39:12 05:36 10.7 V2 15 AMIS F.B.
121 1083 BAGLIONE Luigi 00:39:12 05:36 10.7 V2 16 AMIS F.B.
122 76 RUELLE Léon 00:39:14 05:36 10.7 V3 8 J.C.MARIEMONT
123 1098 PALMANS Fabien 00:39:15 05:36 10.7 SE 46
124 1057 HEMERYCK Michel 00:39:16 05:37 10.7 V1 15 BJB
125 1201 BOUDART Dorian 00:39:17 05:37 10.7 JH 7
126 1129 DI BLASIO Donato 00:39:28 05:38 10.6 V2 17 AMIS F.B.
127 1150 RAES Thomas 00:39:32 05:39 10.6 SE 47
128 185 MONTEGNIES Sabrina 00:39:34 05:39 10.6 A1 5
129 1231 TRESIGNIES Alfredo 00:39:37 05:40 10.6 V1 16
130 1168 SANTERRE Bernard 00:39:39 05:40 10.6 V1 17
131 1232 MATTHEWS Luc 00:39:42 05:40 10.6 V2 18
132 92 ROBERT Jean-Marc 00:39:48 05:41 10.6 SE 48 J.C.ESTINNES
133 1205 COYETTE Patricia 00:39:53 05:42 10.5 A2 4 ACLO
134 1068 LOUICIS Philippe 00:39:55 05:42 10.5 V2 19 J.C.THIMEON
135 1022 NOWAKOWSKI Annick 00:39:56 05:42 10.5 A1 6
136 1044 INGLISA Giuseppe 00:40:06 05:44 10.5 V2 20
137 1095 FRAGAPANE Flavio 00:40:08 05:44 10.5 SE 49
138 200 RENARD Gaëlle 00:40:11 05:44 10.5 DA 11 VERTIGO
139 33 PIETTE Gaetan 00:40:13 05:45 10.4 SE 50 CABW
140 1097 PILI Jacques 00:40:31 05:47 10.4 V1 18
141 1015 LOUAGIE John 00:40:34 05:48 10.4 V1 19
142 1114 FONTAINE Florence 00:40:37 05:48 10.3 A1 7
143 1125 DELCAUT Julie 00:40:39 05:48 10.3 DA 12 ACLO
144 1065 JOSSE Johan 00:40:41 05:49 10.3 SE 51 LES CARNIÈROIS
145 1163 DAUCHOT David 00:40:45 05:49 10.3 SE 52
146 1071 BROUIR Ronald 00:40:49 05:50 10.3 V1 20
147 13 LELOIR Carine 00:40:52 05:50 10.3 A1 8 ACLO
148 1161 DEPT Johann 00:40:52 05:50 10.3 SE 53
149 113 CHAUVAUX Anne 00:40:54 05:51 10.3 DA 13
150 1155 VERHOEVEN Geraldine 00:40:58 05:51 10.3 A1 9
151 1175 JACQUES Nicolas 00:40:59 05:51 10.2 V1 21
152 1049 CAPELLA Serge 00:41:00 05:51 10.2 V3 9
153 1167 COUTELLIER Marie-Louise 00:41:03 05:52 10.2 A4 2 ESM
154 1042 BUYLE Jean-Luc 00:41:05 05:52 10.2 V2 21 J.C.ESTINNES
155 26 DELHAYE Fabienne 00:41:05 05:52 10.2 A1 10 WATERLOO RUNNERS
156 1181 PANEPINTO Valerie 00:41:08 05:53 10.2 A1 11
157 1142 PASTUR Pascal 00:41:13 05:53 10.2 V1 22 TRACTEBEL GDF SUEZ
158 1233 GAY Stephane 00:41:15 05:54 10.2 DA 14
159 42 VAN OVERWAELE Valérie 00:41:22 05:55 10.2 DA 15 BONES / FRT
160 152 SEL Michel 00:41:29 05:56 10.1 V5 1 ACLO
161 138 SONNET Dorothée 00:41:31 05:56 10.1 DA 16 FOULÉES PERWEZIENNE
162 106 DANIEL Christiane 00:41:33 05:56 10.1 A4 3
163 1216 LECHIEN Pierre-Baptiste 00:41:53 05:59 10 SE 54
164 37 TERRIBILE Maurice 00:41:57 06:00 10 V4 5
165 1109 GOFFIN Jean-Philippe 00:42:05 06:01 10 SE 55 EL BINDE À MICKEY/ZONARDS TL
166 1226 TAHID Melissa 00:42:24 06:03 9.9 DA 17
167 1035 QUEUY Eric 00:42:25 06:04 9.9 V1 23
168 1174 TROCES Benjamin 00:42:26 06:04 9.9 SE 56
169 1059 MAHIEU Benoit 00:42:29 06:04 9.9 SE 57 DE OUF
170 72 BARTHELEMI Sandrine 00:42:29 06:04 9.9 DA 18 DECATHLON LA LOUVIÈRE
171 623 NONNE Giovanni 00:42:31 06:04 9.9 V2 22 TCHATS’COURT
172 1212 GAJEWSKI Samuel 00:42:37 06:05 9.9 SE 58
173 1170 HOORELBEKE Axel 00:42:49 06:07 9.8 V1 24
174 1113 MAESEN Celine 00:42:56 06:08 9.8 A1 12
175 1052 JUGNON Cedric 00:43:00 06:09 9.8 SE 59
176 85 GOFFIOUL Emilie 00:43:05 06:09 9.7 DA 19
177 41 ADANT Gregory 00:43:07 06:10 9.7 V1 25 BONES/ FRT/RACLO
178 1076 BONGIOVANNI Felice 00:43:10 06:10 9.7 V1 26
179 1088 CUYPERS Marie 00:43:12 06:10 9.7 A1 13
180 175 CAVROT Christian 00:43:17 06:11 9.7 V4 6
181 1171 COMPARSI Yvon 00:43:28 06:13 9.7 V5 3
182 1158 GERVAIS David 00:43:29 06:13 9.7 SE 60
183 1081 USAKIEWICZ Alicja 00:43:30 06:13 9.7 ED 3
184 170 BOONAERT Hilaire 00:43:36 06:14 9.6 V4 7 JCSA
185 1184 FADILI Salina 00:43:37 06:14 9.6 ED 4
186 1185 TAMINIAUX Tanguy 00:43:38 06:14 9.6 EH 9
187 1051 ROMBAUT Audrey 00:43:41 06:14 9.6 DA 20
188 1104 SITA Carmelo 00:43:44 06:15 9.6 V1 27
189 1021 BERTI Pietro 00:43:45 06:15 9.6 V1 28 AMIS F.B.
190 1105 SITA Sergio 00:43:45 06:15 9.6 V1 29
191 62 FRAGAPANE Calogero 00:43:47 06:15 9.6 V3 10 J.C.BRACQ.
192 193 VAN TIELEN Guy 00:43:47 06:15 9.6 JH 8 JC ESTINNES/RRB
193 83 GOFFIN René 00:43:49 06:16 9.6 V2 23 EL BINDE À MICKEY/ZONARDS TL
194 255 VITSKENS Lara 00:43:50 06:16 9.6 A1 14
195 1019 BOULANGER Laurence 00:43:50 06:16 9.6 A1 15
196 206 COPOIS Marie-Françoise 00:44:05 06:18 9.5 A3 2 HAC
197 1010 DARDENNE Dominique 00:44:08 06:18 9.5 V1 30
198 1011 MAINIL Guillaume 00:44:09 06:18 9.5 SE 61
199 1086 ANDRY Catherine 00:44:09 06:18 9.5 A1 16
200 1089 CLOMPEN Nathalie 00:44:10 06:19 9.5 A1 17
201 1207 DERRICO Julie 00:44:13 06:19 9.5 DA 21
202 1032 THIEBAUX Maxime 00:44:14 06:19 9.5 JH 9 O2 MAX
203 189 DE WACHTER Jean-François 00:44:19 06:20 9.5 V2 24 WATERLOO RUNNERS
204 1025 VALE Fabienne 00:44:34 06:22 9.4 A2 5 OXY 2000
205 1210 FEVRY Florence 00:44:35 06:22 9.4 DA 22
206 1176 BICOUDI Corinne 00:44:36 06:22 9.4 A1 18
207 1058 MOTTA Melanie 00:44:38 06:23 9.4 SE 62
208 61 ROLAND Coralie 00:44:56 06:25 9.3 DA 23 THEODO TEMPO
209 1106 DISPINZERI Pino 00:45:17 06:28 9.3 V1 31
210 1016 ZAGHRAT Tristan 00:45:22 06:29 9.3 JH 10
211 1166 MALCOURANT Valerian 00:45:22 06:29 9.3 SE 63
212 1127 SCARNIET Christian 00:45:27 06:30 9.2 V2 25 RACLO
213 1090 JOUET Sandie 00:45:28 06:30 9.2 A1 19
214 1026 DEFFONTAINE Valerie 00:45:37 06:31 9.2 A1 20
215 1072 TABURIAUX Stephane 00:45:45 06:32 9.2 V1 32
216 1141 ABRASSART Maryse 00:45:51 06:33 9.2 A2 6
217 235 BOUGARD Bernard 00:46:01 06:34 9.1 V4 8 J.C.MARIEMONT
218 19 VILERS Julien 00:46:02 06:35 9.1 SE 64
219 1132 BUTERA Melina 00:46:03 06:35 9.1 DA 24
220 1131 PROFETA Melania 00:46:03 06:35 9.1 DA 25
221 1038 DELATTRE Bryan 00:46:13 06:36 9.1 EH 10
222 1045 BUCHTA Jean-Marie 00:46:13 06:36 9.1 V2 26
223 400 MOREAUX Patrick 00:46:23 06:38 9.1 V2 27 HTT
224 1047 HANOTIER Christine 00:46:24 06:38 9.1 A3 3
225 430 VELGHE Alan 00:46:27 06:38 9 SE 65 J.C.ESTINNES/J.C.BRACQ
226 1223 SALINGROS Dominique 00:46:35 06:39 9 A1 21
227 101 PEREIRA Olinda 00:46:37 06:40 9 A1 22 WATERLOO RUNNERS
228 1139 CHARDOME Nelson 00:46:37 06:40 9 EH 11
229 1213 JELEN-MARQUET Elodie 00:46:38 06:40 9 A1 23
230 1209 EDART Sandrine 00:46:40 06:40 9 A1 24
231 181 HOEBEKE Frédérique 00:46:45 06:41 9 A1 25 ACLO
232 118 LEROY Michel 00:46:49 06:41 9 V2 28 ESM-ZONARD
233 1028 CALLARI Carmelo 00:46:50 06:41 9 SE 66
234 1112 CANNOVA Ines 00:46:51 06:42 9 JD 1
235 1145 ZUCCOLOTTO David 00:47:01 06:43 8.9 V1 33 ACLO
236 54 HEERZEL Joanne 00:47:05 06:44 8.9 A1 26 LES JOINTS DE GRAINS
237 63 FRANKEN Claudine 00:47:06 06:44 8.9 A3 4 WATERLOO RUNNERS
238 209 THUNUS Rocco 00:47:08 06:44 8.9 JH 11 JOG-ITTRE
239 1005 DETTORI Ornella 00:47:12 06:45 8.9 DA 26
240 1023 CALLARI Carmelo 00:47:14 06:45 8.9 V1 34
241 1123 DI GIUSEPPE Loredana 00:47:29 06:47 8.8 DA 27 LES CARNIÈROIS
242 1124 CHRUSCIEL Stephanie 00:47:29 06:47 8.8 A1 27 LES CARNIÈROIS
243 1149 NAVEZ Sandrine 00:47:32 06:47 8.8 ED 5
244 211 THUNUS Laeticia 00:47:39 06:48 8.8 DA 28 JOG-ITTRE
245 208 THUNUS Klarys 00:47:39 06:48 8.8 JD 2 JOG-ITTRE
246 1227 VERHAEGEN Virginie 00:47:40 06:49 8.8 DA 29
247 1053 ORBAN Emmanuel 00:47:43 06:49 8.8 SE 67
248 1067 DESENFANT Henry 00:47:48 06:50 8.8 SE 68
249 1202 BRENNET Guillaume 00:47:52 06:50 8.8 SE 69
250 1074 CICERO Anna 00:48:02 06:52 8.7 A2 7
251 23 POURTOIT Alain 00:48:03 06:52 8.7 V2 29 FRT
252 207 LOUAGIE Katia 00:48:10 06:53 8.7 A2 8 C.S.DYLE-GENAPPE
253 196 CULOT Micheline 00:48:17 06:54 8.7 A3 5
254 1033 THIEBAUX Louis 00:48:36 06:57 8.6 JH 12 O2 MAX
255 215 DESSAUVAGES Alexandre 00:48:38 06:57 8.6 V1 35
256 151 KOUTENTAKIS Emmanuel 00:48:39 06:57 8.6 V1 36
257 127 LOUAGIE Daniel 00:48:50 06:59 8.6 V5 4 CS DYLE – GENAPPE
258 1036 CESARONE Valentine 00:48:53 06:59 8.6 DA 30
259 1140 KROTERS Annie 00:49:07 07:01 8.6 A2 9
260 1111 CIMINO José 00:49:16 07:02 8.5 SE 70
261 29 POLAIN Jean-Claude 00:49:17 07:02 8.5 V5 5 HAC / LA FORESTIÈRE
262 1037 SABBATTINI Corinne 00:49:22 07:03 8.5 A1 28
263 1087 WILLOCQ Audrey 00:49:22 07:03 8.5 DA 31
264 1173 MULA Manuela 00:49:28 07:04 8.5 DA 32
265 1080 ROISIN Pauline 00:49:29 07:04 8.5 ED 6
266 1211 FRIES Deborah 00:49:43 07:06 8.4 DA 33
267 1143 COLEMONS Aurore 00:49:46 07:07 8.4 A1 29
268 1144 RICCHIUTO Caroline 00:49:46 07:07 8.4 DA 34
269 1073 SANDRON Marie 00:49:53 07:08 8.4 A1 30
270 16 BAERT Martine 00:50:03 07:09 8.4 A3 6 JC ESTINNES
271 66 CARLIER Véronique 00:50:08 07:10 8.4 A2 10 NAC
272 1117 PITA Louise 00:50:17 07:11 8.4 A2 11
273 74 PUTTAERT Felix 00:50:31 07:13 8.3 V5 6 J.C.ESTINNES
274 107 DECUYPER Jean 00:50:31 07:13 8.3 V5 2 J.C.ESTINNES
275 1222 ROMANO Anne-Pascale 00:50:40 07:14 8.3 A1 31
276 624 BERTI Jocelyne 00:50:44 07:15 8.3 A1 32 TCHATS’COURT
277 84 SCHOONHEYT Sophie 00:50:46 07:15 8.3 DA 35
278 1162 BERTRAND Annick 00:51:01 07:17 8.2 A1 33 JCM
279 1017 MOUVET Marie-Claire 00:51:03 07:18 8.2 A4 4 USBW
280 183 GEOFFROY Patrick 00:51:08 07:18 8.2 V3 11
281 1151 BELLANTE Elsa 00:51:11 07:19 8.2 JD 3
282 1006 CORDIER Claude 00:51:12 07:19 8.2 A2 12 ACLO
283 1183 CHAPUIS Sandrine 00:51:18 07:20 8.2 A1 34
284 1099 POLLET Darleen 00:51:20 07:20 8.2 DA 36
285 1152 LESOIL Michelle 00:51:49 07:24 8.1 A1 35
286 392 ARTONE Bernardino 00:52:04 07:26 8.1 V3 12 BJB
287 102 BLONDIAUX Valérie 00:52:04 07:26 8.1 A1 36 RRB/DONS D’ORGANES
288 1030 DE COCK Fabienne 00:52:09 07:27 8.1 A2 13 JCM
289 71 TRAPANI Raimondo 00:52:14 07:28 8 V2 30 J.C.BRACQ
290 1077 LORY Pascale 00:52:32 07:30 8 A1 37
291 1217 LOPES Cassio 00:52:34 07:31 8 SE 71
292 1204 COSSE Valeriane 00:52:38 07:31 8 A1 38
293 1012 DEMAY Murielle 00:52:38 07:31 8 A1 39 BJB
294 1003 PAEPAN Sylvie 00:54:07 07:44 7.8 A1 40 ACLO
295 1002 WOUE Delphine 00:54:08 07:44 7.8 DA 37 ACLO
296 1137 HEYMANS Carole 00:54:09 07:44 7.8 A1 41 ACLO
297 1153 PERSENAIRE Valerie 00:54:19 07:46 7.7 A1 42
298 1009 DASCOTTE Lenny 00:54:34 07:48 7.7 JH 13
299 145 SCHOONHEYT Julie 00:54:52 07:50 7.7 DA 38
300 1039 VAN GYSEGHEM Melanie 00:55:04 07:52 7.6 DA 39 JCPMF
301 1040 BIEFNOT Patricia 00:55:04 07:52 7.6 A2 14
302 1008 MORAES M PEREIRA Kamilla 00:55:26 07:55 7.6 DA 40
303 1048 LEJEUNE Anthony 00:55:26 07:55 7.6 SE 72
304 65 NUYTTEN Florence 00:56:03 08:00 7.5 A1 43 HAC
305 1128 PROCUREUR David 00:57:55 08:16 7.3 SE 73
306 1178 RECLOUX Clementine 00:58:29 08:21 7.2 DA 41
307 1179 BELIC Marko 00:58:29 08:21 7.2 SE 74
308 1118 VANHELLEPUTE Leslie 00:58:51 08:24 7.1 DA 42
309 1116 SERVAIS Chloe 00:58:52 08:25 7.1 DA 43
310 1120 WAUTERS Armelle 00:58:52 08:25 7.1 DA 44
311 11 QUINTELIER Helene 00:59:07 08:27 7.1 DA 45 SURICATES RUNNERS
312 1050 BAUDOUX Bernadette 01:00:43 08:40 6.9 A2 15
313 100 GRAUWELS  Barbara 01:00:53 08:42 6.9 A3 7
314 97 PIETTE Pascal 01:01:06 08:44 6.9 V2 31
315 903 ARONNE Lea 01:03:19 09:03 6.6 JD 4 ACLO
316 915 THYS Alexandre 01:03:19 09:03 6.6 JH 14 ACLO
317 236 GENOT Yvon 01:03:48 09:07 6.6 V5 7 LA THURE
318 913 THYS Fabrice 01:04:40 09:14 6.5 V1 37 ACLO
319 314 DOS REIS Lidia 01:07:11 09:36 6.3 A3 8 HAC
320 914 THYS Maxime 01:07:51 09:42 6.2 JH 15 ACLO
321 916 THYS Chloé 01:08:46 09:49 6.1 JD 5 ACLO
322 971 SERVAIS Bernard 01:09:04 09:52 6.1 V3 13
323 912 SERVAIS Valérie 01:09:05 09:52 6.1 A1 44 ACLO
324 219 GAILLY Quentin 01:15:56 10:51 5.5 JH 16
325 1041 CADONATI Sahra 01:17:24 11:03 5.4 A1 45
326 1046 TIBERGHIEN Fabrice 01:17:26 11:04 5.4 JH 17
327 174 CADONATI Sabrinaz 01:17:28 11:04 5.4 A1 46
328 944 COUCHIE Marie-Therese 01:32:31 13:13 4.5 A5 1 JC ESTINNES
329 970 SERBI Iole 01:32:31 13:13 4.5 A4 5
330 954 BERGMANS Anny 02:00:00 17:09 3.5 A5 2 JC.ESTINNES
331 951 COUCHIE  Andree 02:00:00 17:09 3.5 A5 3 J.C.ESTINNES

Articles récents