Resultat 2013

2e JOGGING DE LA DREVE     MORLANWELZ        23/06/2013                                                                                Bitmap

7,10 km 282 Participants
Pla Dos Nom Club Cat. Pl. Km/H T/Km Temps Pts ch.
1 225 LAUWERS Aurelien NAC SE 1 17,47 3:26 00:24:23 896,49
2 94 LEBON Frédéric ESM SE 2 17,42 3:27 00:24:27 893,75
3 286 CULUS Thomas TITAN EH 1 17,27 3:28 00:24:40 888,08
4 271 LACROIX Miguel ACLO V1 1 16,99 3:32 00:25:04 879,00
5 288 LECLERE Charly RRB SE 3 16,32 3:41 00:26:06 858,89
6 238 MADONIA Bruno ACLO SE 4 15,84 3:47 00:26:54 843,99
7 132 WOZNY Eric CRAC/ESM V1 2 15,83 3:47 00:26:55 842,30
8 966 MUSTIN Harrison Individuel EH 2 15,64 3:50 00:27:14 835,77
9 43 D’AURILIO Simeon Joggers Beersel EH 3 15,61 3:51 00:27:17 833,56
10 181 ABETSETS Jean-Luc Vertigo V1 3 15,49 3:52 00:27:30 828,72
11 236 JANSSENS Frédéric ACLO SE 5 15,43 3:53 00:27:37 825,48
12 176 RULLENS Adrien JC HsH SE 6 15,31 3:55 00:27:50 820,73
13 58 MARTORANA Antonio Individuel V1 4 15,29 3:55 00:27:52 818,80
14 10 POELAERT Frank FRT V1 5 15,12 3:58 00:28:10 812,86
15 913 BELLANTE Loris ACLO EH 4 15,03 4:00 00:28:21 808,73
16 273 BOURGEAUX Samuel EAC Triathlon SE 7 15,00 4:00 00:28:24 806,57
17 903 MATON Ismael Individuel SE 8 14,80 4:03 00:28:47 799,61
18 64 BONFITTO Marc JC Estinnes SE 9 14,80 4:03 00:28:47 798,19
19 918 LAMBERT Benjamin Individuel SE 10 14,72 4:05 00:28:57 794,40
20 18 LIEGEOIS Emmanuel J.C.Estinnes JH 1 14,61 4:06 00:29:09 790,18
21 289 MOLLE Gerard UAC V2 1 14,30 4:12 00:29:47 780,13
22 116 MANDERLIER Eric ESM V2 2 14,30 4:12 00:29:48 778,49
23 80 VANDENABEELE Alain ACLO V2 3 14,08 4:16 00:30:15 771,16
24 47 STOPPIE Filip BVL V3 1 14,02 4:17 00:30:23 768,03
25 141 ALCOVER Michaël Individuel SE 11 13,86 4:20 00:30:44 762,17
26 276 GRACEFFA Davide Individuel SE 12 13,74 4:22 00:31:00 757,44
27 27 SWALUS Josef Joggers Beersel V2 4 13,69 4:23 00:31:07 754,59
28 212 D’AURILIO Marvin Joggers Beersel JH 2 13,63 4:24 00:31:15 751,55
29 184 GORNIAK Allan JC HsH JH 3 13,42 4:28 00:31:44 744,37
30 264 FRANCOTTE Matthias Individuel JH 4 13,34 4:30 00:31:56 740,61
31 8 VAN HECKE Georges J.C.Estinnes V2 5 13,33 4:30 00:31:57 739,00
32 60 ROOS Joël GoToRun V1 6 13,28 4:31 00:32:05 736,04
33 142 ALCOVER Arnaud Individuel SE 13 13,23 4:32 00:32:12 733,29
34 947 MACHIELS Jean-Pierre Individuel V1 7 13,01 4:37 00:32:45 725,70
35 28 FIEVET Régis Individuel SE 14 13,00 4:37 00:32:46 724,10
36 191 GRENIER Guillaume Individuel SE 15 12,97 4:38 00:32:51 721,76
37 949 LEON Larry Individuel SE 16 12,89 4:39 00:33:03 718,16
38 953 MAUYEN Amory Individuel SE 17 12,89 4:39 00:33:03 716,75
39 274 COPPIN Philippe INdividuel V2 6 12,84 4:40 00:33:11 713,89
40 244 FIGEYS Emmanuel Individuel V2 7 12,81 4:41 00:33:15 711,75
41 259 FOULON Aymeric ACLO JH 5 12,77 4:42 00:33:21 709,27
42 216 LEPOUTRE GUY USBW V1 8 12,75 4:42 00:33:25 707,14
43 90 DE WULF Luc ESM V2 8 12,71 4:43 00:33:31 704,67
44 294 D’ALESSIO Maria Individuel A1 1 12,68 4:44 00:33:35 702,55
45 151 MATON Herman JET V4 1 12,63 4:45 00:33:43 699,74
46 187 DEMINNE Thierry J.C.Estinnes V2 9 12,50 4:48 00:34:04 694,71
47 970 DECOEN Patrick Individuel V1 9 12,49 4:48 00:34:06 692,95
48 129 TINCK Daniel NAC V4 2 12,45 4:49 00:34:13 690,35
49 249 SANTANGELO Guiseppe INdividuel SE 18 12,40 4:50 00:34:21 687,59
50 182 BATTARD Vincent Individuel V1 10 12,34 4:52 00:34:32 684,34
51 140 GEERAERTS Magali CSF DA 1 12,33 4:52 00:34:33 682,76
52 138 VELGHE Alan BJB/JC Bracq EH 5 12,33 4:52 00:34:33 681,34
53 292 DUVILLE Lionel Individuel SE 19 12,32 4:52 00:34:34 679,76
54 39 CORNEZ Patrick J.C.Estinnes V1 11 12,28 4:53 00:34:41 677,19
55 272 COKELBERGHS Benjamin Individuel EH 6 12,21 4:55 00:34:54 673,65
56 45 DEMARETS Joël NAC V3 2 12,19 4:55 00:34:56 671,91
57 148 MACQUART Maxime GO TO RUN SE 20 12,19 4:55 00:34:56 670,49
58 948 MACHIELS Jason Individuel SE 21 12,14 4:57 00:35:06 667,47
59 34 THUNUS Jean-Philippe Jog-Ittre V1 12 11,98 5:01 00:35:34 661,62
60 62 FRAGAPANE Calogero J.C.BRACQ. V3 3 11,97 5:01 00:35:35 660,05
61 153 WALRAVENS Léa NAC A4 1 11,96 5:01 00:35:38 658,16
62 293 VANDERVONDELEN Laurent Individuel SE 22 11,93 5:02 00:35:42 656,13
63 20 PATER Jocelyne RACLO A3 1 11,89 5:03 00:35:50 653,47
64 1 DELIEGE Hélène Theodo Tempo A1 2 11,89 5:03 00:35:50 652,05
65 280 MAFFEI Raphael Individuel V1 13 11,87 5:03 00:35:54 650,02
66 290 TOMASI Laurent Individuel SE 23 11,86 5:04 00:35:55 648,45
67 251 PARDO Boris Individuel SE 24 11,79 5:05 00:36:08 645,06
68 262 MINNE Etienne Individuel V1 14 11,77 5:06 00:36:11 643,19
69 185 SERGEANT Colette Individuel DA 2 11,75 5:06 00:36:15 641,17
70 914 COLSON François CE LA HESTRE SE 25 11,72 5:07 00:36:20 639,00
71 46 KINDERMANS Nicolas C.A.B.W. SE 26 11,69 5:08 00:36:26 636,69
72 234 GRENIER Sabine SPEED-CITY A1 3 11,69 5:08 00:36:26 635,27
73 965 LUISI Dominique Individuel A2 1 11,68 5:08 00:36:29 633,41
74 35 PIZZOLATO Hugo J.C.Montagnard JH 6 11,61 5:10 00:36:42 630,07
75 295 COYETTE Patricia Individuel A2 2 11,57 5:11 00:36:49 627,63
76 32 PLUMET William Individuel V3 4 11,56 5:11 00:36:51 625,92
77 29 SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie HAC A4 2 11,54 5:12 00:36:54 624,07
78 963 GERBOUX Olivier Individuel SE 27 11,49 5:13 00:37:05 621,07
79 255 DETHISE Laurent Individuel JH 7 11,44 5:15 00:37:14 618,36
80 17 DELAFONTAINE Andre Individuel V2 10 11,44 5:15 00:37:15 616,80
81 215 ADANT Julien Individuel V1 15 11,44 5:15 00:37:15 615,38
82 248 DE BUCK Cedric TEAM 10000 SE 28 11,43 5:15 00:37:17 613,68
83 260 RAES Thomas Individuel SE 29 11,35 5:17 00:37:31 610,29
84 222 DRAPPA Sophie Individuel DA 3 11,33 5:18 00:37:35 608,31
85 904 ROMBAUX Quentin Les Surfeurs   Artificiels V1 16 11,29 5:19 00:37:43 605,78
86 11 MOLLICA Bastien RACLO JH 8 11,29 5:19 00:37:43 604,36
87 283 CHIAVETTA Ugo Individuel JH 9 11,29 5:19 00:37:43 602,94
88 69 ALVES Marco RACLO V2 11 11,10 5:24 00:38:23 596,07
89 155 LIEGEOIS Axel JC Estinnes JH 10 11,10 5:24 00:38:23 594,65
90 13 LELOIR Carine ACLO A1 4 11,06 5:25 00:38:30 592,30
91 269 CREFCOEUR Fabien Individuel V1 17 11,06 5:26 00:38:32 590,62
92 161 DIRICQ Dominique NAC V2 12 11,02 5:27 00:38:39 588,27
93 113 CHAUVAUX Anne Individuel DA 4 11,01 5:27 00:38:41 586,59
94 192 HEMERYCK Florian BJB EH 7 11,00 5:27 00:38:43 584,91
95 152 SEL Michel ACLO V5 1 11,00 5:27 00:38:43 583,49
96 4 BARBAROSSA Roméo RACLO V2 13 11,00 5:27 00:38:44 581,94
97 270 LACROIX Alec ACLO EH 8 10,99 5:27 00:38:45 580,39
98 157 VANDENHEEDE Chantal J.C.Mariemont A3 2 10,98 5:28 00:38:47 578,71
99 919 MOLLAERT Julien Individuel SE 30 10,98 5:28 00:38:48 577,16
100 937 ARNONE Vincenzo Individuel SE 31 10,94 5:29 00:38:56 574,70
101 955 LOUICIS Philippe J.C.Thimeon V1 18 10,93 5:29 00:38:59 572,89
102 983 DI RUPO Marvin Individuel EH 9 10,90 5:30 00:39:06 570,56
103 162 DE RUYTER Didier J.C.Estinnes V2 14 10,89 5:31 00:39:08 568,89
104 969 DESSART Dylan ECCLH SE 32 10,88 5:31 00:39:10 567,21
105 968 SBILLE Christophe Individuel SE 33 10,82 5:33 00:39:22 564,26
106 227 ALBERTON Dario Individuel V2 15 10,81 5:33 00:39:24 562,59
107 250 MESSINA Sébastien Individuel SE 34 10,81 5:33 00:39:25 561,04
108 956 DUJARDIN Benoit Individuel SE 35 10,79 5:34 00:39:28 559,24
109 92 ROBERT Jean-Marc JC Estinnes SE 36 10,78 5:34 00:39:31 557,44
110 984 CORNET Damien Individuel SE 37 10,74 5:35 00:39:39 555,02
111 159 BARTHELEMI Sandrine Individuel DA 5 10,74 5:35 00:39:40 553,48
112 275 BALDASSARRE Ermelinda Individuel DA 6 10,67 5:37 00:39:56 550,06
113 933 LETTIERI Nicolas LEFFE BOYS SE 38 10,66 5:38 00:39:57 548,52
114 200 VERBINNEN Tennessee INdividuel JH 11 10,66 5:38 00:39:58 546,98
115 232 POTY Madison J.C.H.S.H. ED 1 10,64 5:38 00:40:03 544,95
116 119 GEERAERTS Jos C.S.F. V2 16 10,62 5:39 00:40:06 543,16
117 923 BERNARD Antoine Individuel SE 39 10,62 5:39 00:40:07 541,62
118 957 VLAMYNCK Andre Individuel V2 17 10,60 5:40 00:40:12 539,59
119 950 DASCOTTE Yves Individuel V1 19 10,59 5:40 00:40:13 538,05
120 934 VERGAUWEN Philippe Individuel V1 20 10,56 5:41 00:40:20 535,78
121 169 DE MEULENAERE Sophie Individuel A2 3 10,47 5:44 00:40:42 531,72
122 971 CAUDRON Olivier RSCA SE 40 10,45 5:45 00:40:46 529,82
123 19 LIEGEOIS Pol J.C.Estinnes V2 18 10,37 5:47 00:41:05 526,17
124 240 DETHIER Sylvia NAC A2 4 10,36 5:48 00:41:08 524,40
125 14 LUCAS Anne ACLO A1 5 10,35 5:48 00:41:10 522,75
126 291 MOREAUX Patrick Individuel V2 19 10,29 5:50 00:41:25 519,59
127 95 BUYLE Jean-Luc J.C.Estinnes V2 20 10,25 5:51 00:41:33 517,26
128 938 VAN POTTELBERGHE Sébast. Individuel SE 41 10,23 5:52 00:41:38 515,27
129 86 BORBOUSE Anne J.C.Estinnes A2 5 10,23 5:52 00:41:39 513,74
130 287 DEMARET Alexandre Individuel EH 10 10,20 5:53 00:41:47 511,41
131 278 CREYF Serge Individuel V2 21 10,19 5:53 00:41:49 509,77
132 134 LEFEBVRE Brayan Individuel SE 42 10,18 5:54 00:41:50 508,24
133 239 DUQUESNE Angela Individuel A1 6 10,18 5:54 00:41:52 506,59
134 44 BERNY Robert J.C.Ham/S/H./   Zon.Lob. V4 3 10,14 5:55 00:42:01 504,17
135 106 DANIEL Christiane Individuel A4 3 10,04 5:58 00:42:25 500,09
136 266 GLINNE Bernadette Individuel A2 6 10,04 5:59 00:42:27 498,45
137 245 BIDOUL Maurice Individuel SE 43 9,94 6:02 00:42:52 494,33
138 166 EUSTACHE Leon Individuel SE 44 9,89 6:04 00:43:04 491,63
139 37 TERRIBILE Maurice Individuel V4 4 9,88 6:04 00:43:07 489,89
140 407 HEMERYCK Michel BJB V1 21 9,86 6:05 00:43:13 487,84
141 247 VYVEY Cedric Individuel SE 45 9,85 6:05 00:43:15 486,21
142 246 POT Gerard Individuel V2 22 9,79 6:08 00:43:31 483,11
143 21 PIZZOLATO Lisa J.C.Montagnard ED 2 9,79 6:08 00:43:32 481,59
144 241 VAN-INGH Simmy Individuel JH 12 9,79 6:08 00:43:32 480,17
145 946 TSCHIRR Margaux Individuel JD 1 9,76 6:09 00:43:38 478,13
146 900 LEEMANS Denis Individuel V1 22 9,72 6:10 00:43:50 475,47
147 902 BRIDOUX Pascale Individuel A1 7 9,71 6:11 00:43:51 473,95
148 228 DELLA VECCHIA Mario Individuel V3 5 9,71 6:11 00:43:53 472,33
149 920 LAI Gerard Individuel V2 23 9,68 6:12 00:44:00 470,19
150 256 GEIGER Thifany Individuel DA 7 9,66 6:13 00:44:06 468,17
151 130 LEFEBVRE Carolane Individuel DA 8 9,66 6:13 00:44:07 466,65
152 932 LIMOUSIN Sébastien LA THURE SE 46 9,63 6:14 00:44:14 464,52
153 265 NAVEZ Sandrine Individuel ED 3 9,60 6:15 00:44:23 462,20
154 199 PETIT Véronique HAC A3 3 9,58 6:16 00:44:27 460,38
155 189 VALE Fabienne OXY 2000 A2 7 9,56 6:17 00:44:34 458,26
156 978 RECCHIA David BOBY & SPIRIT V1 23 9,55 6:17 00:44:36 456,65
157 922 DELPLANCQ Jean-Paul Individuel V2 24 9,49 6:19 00:44:53 453,55
158 911 DEBAUDRENGHIEN   Philippe Individuel V2 25 9,44 6:21 00:45:07 450,77
159 296 CLAUS Jessy Deux Haine JH 13 9,44 6:21 00:45:08 449,26
160 935 VANCUTSEM Philippe LEFFE BOYS V2 26 9,43 6:22 00:45:10 447,64
161 208 THUNUS Klarys Jog-Ittre JD 2 9,41 6:22 00:45:15 445,74
162 710 ARRIGO Adriano Individuel EH 11 9,41 6:23 00:45:16 444,23
163 976 PONCELET Philippe Individuel V1 24 9,41 6:23 00:45:17 442,71
164 243 LEGENA Jacques Individuel V3 6 9,38 6:24 00:45:26 440,43
165 909 LEGIERSKI Lory ECCLH SE 47 9,34 6:25 00:45:36 438,06
166 967 DUFOND Frédéric ECCLH SE 48 9,34 6:25 00:45:37 436,55
167 901 FASCILLA Raphael Individuel V1 25 9,33 6:26 00:45:40 434,85
168 910 DEBAUDRENGHIEN Thomas Individuel SE 49 9,30 6:27 00:45:49 432,58
169 284 DELAFONTAINE Corantin Individuel EH 12 9,28 6:28 00:45:53 430,79
170 905 GAMACHE Aurelien Individuel SE 50 9,24 6:30 00:46:06 428,16
171 26 DELAYE Fabienne Waterloo Runners A1 8 9,22 6:30 00:46:12 426,18
172 944 COUCHIE Marie-Therese J.C.Estinnes A5 1 9,20 6:31 00:46:17 424,30
173 128 LEMPEREUR Thierry Individuel V2 27 9,20 6:31 00:46:17 422,88
174 178 VAN ROY Dominique Individuel V2 28 9,20 6:31 00:46:18 421,37
175 179 VAN ROY Lorie Individuel DA 9 9,20 6:31 00:46:18 419,96
176 951 COUCHIE  Andree J.C.Estinnes A5 2 9,20 6:31 00:46:18 418,54
177 118 CLUYSE Bertrand Individuel V1 26 9,20 6:31 00:46:18 417,12
178 231 PIERRE Viviane JCPMF A2 8 9,19 6:32 00:46:20 415,52
179 954 BERGMANS   Anny JC.Estinnes A5 3 9,19 6:32 00:46:21 414,01
180 939 PANEPINTO Valerie Individuel A1 9 9,19 6:32 00:46:22 412,50
181 75 SPITALERI Mario Individuel V2 29 9,14 6:34 00:46:35 409,89
182 193 VAN TIELEN Guy Individuel JH 14 9,11 6:35 00:46:46 407,48
183 253 MALREE Christophe Theodo Tempo V1 27 9,09 6:36 00:46:51 405,61
184 267 NAVEZ Sandy Individuel DA 10 9,09 6:36 00:46:53 404,01
185 254 ROLAND Philippe Theodo Tempo V1 28 9,08 6:36 00:46:55 402,41
186 76 RUELLE Léon J.C.Mariemont V3 7 9,05 6:38 00:47:03 400,28
187 962 WILLOCQ Audrey Individuel DA 11 9,02 6:39 00:47:14 397,88
188 133 DUBOIS Jean-Claude RRB/JC Estinnes V3 8 8,99 6:40 00:47:22 395,76
189 2 BOUDART Fabienne RACLO A2 9 8,98 6:41 00:47:27 393,90
190 3 CASTIAUX Gérard Individuel V5 2 8,97 6:42 00:47:31 392,13
191 268 BOUVY Claire JCPMF DA 12 8,96 6:42 00:47:32 390,63
192 980 DELFOSSE   Jean-Christophe Individuel SE 51 8,95 6:42 00:47:37 388,77
193 979 TILMANNE Emilie INdividuel DA 13 8,95 6:42 00:47:37 387,36
194 206 COPOIS   Marie-Françoise HAC A3 4 8,91 6:44 00:47:48 384,98
195 930 GAMBIRASIO Lorenzo Individuel V1 29 8,91 6:44 00:47:50 383,39
196 943 BALSAT Alain Individuel V1 30 8,86 6:46 00:48:05 380,69
197 112 BONDUE Isabelle J.C.Montagnard A1 10 8,84 6:47 00:48:12 378,67
198 52 PIZZALOTO Fabrice J.C.Montagnard V2 30 8,84 6:47 00:48:13 377,17
199 279 DESCAMPS Véronique BJB /   J.C.Bracquegnies A2 10 8,82 6:48 00:48:18 375,33
200 33 PIETTE Gaetan Individuel SE 52 8,80 6:49 00:48:25 373,32
201 123 CORNEZ Aurelie ACLO DA 14 8,80 6:49 00:48:25 371,90
202 926 GAY Stephane Individuel DA 15 8,79 6:50 00:48:28 370,23
203 927 MATTHEWS Luc Individuel V1 31 8,78 6:50 00:48:30 368,65
204 931 SPRIO Vincenzo TOTAL V1 32 8,72 6:53 00:48:52 365,40
205 88 MARCHEUR Bernard Individuel SE 53 8,71 6:54 00:48:56 363,65
206 83 GOFFIN René El Binde à Mickey V2 31 8,70 6:54 00:48:59 361,98
207 172 TENRET Maud JC HsH ED 4 8,67 6:55 00:49:08 359,83
208 941 SWIDERSKI Benjamin Individuel EH 13 8,67 6:55 00:49:08 358,41
209 942 SWIDERSKI Frédéric Individuel V1 33 8,67 6:55 00:49:09 356,91
210 974 BUTERA Melina Individuel DA 16 8,59 6:59 00:49:36 353,31
211 975 PROFETA Melania Individuel DA 17 8,57 7:00 00:49:41 351,49
212 229 PERSENAIRE Valerie JCPMF A1 11 8,52 7:03 00:50:00 348,56
213 183 GEOFFROY Patrick Individuel V2 32 8,51 7:03 00:50:05 346,75
214 972 BACQ Cedric Individuel SE 54 8,51 7:03 00:50:05 345,33
215 63 FRANKEN Claudine Waterloo Runners A3 5 8,50 7:03 00:50:06 343,83
216 961 SABBATINI Corinne Individuel A1 12 8,49 7:04 00:50:09 342,18
217 945 SCHOONHEYT Sophie Individuel DA 18 8,48 7:05 00:50:15 340,29
218 912 CORDIER Claude ACLO A2 11 8,45 7:06 00:50:25 338,09
219 263 MATANZA Salvatore TOTAL V2 33 8,36 7:11 00:50:58 334,14
220 107 DECUYPER Jean J.C.Estinnes V5 3 8,34 7:12 00:51:04 332,27
221 907 ROCHEZ Catherine ECCLH A2 12 8,32 7:13 00:51:12 330,25
222 242 MOLORD Isabelle Individuel A1 13 8,31 7:13 00:51:17 328,45
223 196 CULOT Micheline Gouy A2 13 8,30 7:14 00:51:18 326,96
224 226 LESOIL Micheline Individuel A1 14 8,24 7:17 00:51:41 323,83
225 999 VANDERVELDEN David Individuel SE 55 8,23 7:17 00:51:45 322,12
226 1001 VANDERVELDEN Maxime Individuel JH 15 8,23 7:17 00:51:45 320,70
227 1000 CAPIZZI Alessandro Individuel SE 56 8,23 7:17 00:51:45 319,28
228 258 GRANGIER Gladys Individuel ED 5 8,21 7:19 00:51:54 317,20
229 297 RE Béatrice Individuel A2 14 8,20 7:19 00:51:56 315,64
230 298 PILETTE Serge Individuel V2 34 8,20 7:19 00:51:56 314,22
231 277 CREYF Julie Individuel DA 19 8,20 7:19 00:51:57 312,73
232 958 TORFS Christine J.C.H.S.H./ DEFI 666 A3 6 8,18 7:20 00:52:03 310,87
233 285 DELAFONTAINE   Charlotte Individuel ED 6 8,17 7:21 00:52:09 309,02
234 5 BELLON Laura ACLO JD 3 8,15 7:22 00:52:15 307,16
235 977 CASTELLANA Laurence BOBY & SPIRIT A1 15 8,15 7:22 00:52:17 305,60
236 197 VAN GERMEERSCH Antoine Individuel JH 16 8,15 7:22 00:52:18 304,11
237 149 EUSTACHE Chelsea Individuel JD 4 8,11 7:24 00:52:30 301,83
238 168 ZAGKRAT Tristan Individuel JH 17 8,11 7:24 00:52:30 300,41
239 261 BAUDOUX Bernadette Individuel A2 15 8,01 7:30 00:53:12 296,03
240 165 GENOT Yvon La Thure V5 4 7,91 7:35 00:53:50 291,99
241 908 DELTENRE Florine ECCLH JD 5 7,84 7:39 00:54:22 288,42
242 91 BEOSIER Monique Jog. Beersel A4 4 7,82 7:40 00:54:28 286,60
243 211 THUNUS Laeticia Jog-Ittre DA 20 7,81 7:41 00:54:32 284,91
244 209 THUNUS Rocco Jog-Ittre JH 18 7,81 7:41 00:54:32 283,50
245 237 HOUBRECHTS Isabelle Individuel A1 16 7,76 7:44 00:54:54 280,63
246 981 DI RUPO Nicola Individuel A4 5 7,72 7:46 00:55:09 278,23
247 235 KOLODZIUK Fabian Individuel V1 34 7,67 7:49 00:55:31 275,40
248 233 BUTERA Sylvia Individuel A1 17 7,67 7:49 00:55:32 273,91
249 982 LIONTI Gaetana Individuel A2 16 7,67 7:50 00:55:34 272,37
250 906 NOEL Cerise Individuel DA 21 7,57 7:56 00:56:18 268,18
251 100 GRAUWELS  Barbara Individuel A2 17 7,51 7:59 00:56:42 265,27
252 66 CARLIER Véronique Individuel A2 18 7,51 7:59 00:56:43 263,80
253 925 DE TROCH Stephane Individuel A1 18 7,48 8:01 00:56:58 261,46
254 924 ROMBAUX Leslie Individuel A1 19 7,46 8:03 00:57:07 259,50
255 282 BARAS Mai Individuel A1 20 7,44 8:04 00:57:15 257,60
256 299 LEROY Paulette J.C.Estinnes A4 6 7,40 8:06 00:57:32 255,16
257 936 RIGAUD Louis Individuel JH 19 7,36 8:09 00:57:53 252,50
258 230 NUYTTEN Florence S.O.BARLIN DA 22 7,30 8:13 00:58:22 249,39
259 929 LAVEAUX Nadege TOTAL DA 23 7,29 8:14 00:58:25 247,79
260 928 LAVEAUX Patrick TOTAL V2 35 7,29 8:14 00:58:26 246,32
261 916 VANCAUTEREN Chantal RUN PAC A2 19 7,14 8:24 00:59:38 240,82
262 915 VANCAUTEREN Monique RUN PAC A2 20 6,97 8:36 01:01:07 234,59
263 99 DESMEDT Daniel Jog. Beersel V4 5 6,94 8:38 01:01:21 232,44
264 102 BLONDIAUX Valérie Tchots de Gosselies A1 21 6,84 8:46 01:02:15 228,23
265 917 PAINBLANC Pauline RUN PAC JD 6 6,68 8:59 01:03:44 222,39
266 921 VANCAUTEREN Severine RUN PAC DA 24 6,68 8:59 01:03:48 220,77
267 940 GUYOT Claude El Binde à Mickey V4 6 6,59 9:06 01:04:37 217,01
268 167 NOCITRA Giacomo DOUR SPORT V1 35 6,30 9:32 01:07:38 207,42
269 115 LIEGEOIS Jeremy Speedx Tri-Team/JC   Estinnes SE 57 5,96 10:04 01:11:30 196,54
270 144 EUSTACHE Willy Individuel V1 36 5,94 10:06 01:11:43 194,62
271 252 LEROY Michel ESM / Zonard LOBBES V2 36 4,84 12:23 01:27:57 162,75
272 959 CASTIAUX Nathalie J.C.Estinnes DA 25 Symp. 0,00
273 960 RUBENS Colette J.C.Estinnes A2 21 Symp. 0,00
274 136 ABETSETS Didier J.C.Estinnes V2 37 Aide 0,00
275 108 BLONDIAUX Héloise Tchots de Gosselies JD 7 Symp. 0,00
276 16 BAERT Martine NAC A3 7 Aide 0,00
277 952 LELIEVRE Arlette COUROBAR A4 7 Aide 0,00
278 964 CASTIAUX Roger J.C.Estinnes V5 5 Symp. 0,00
279 973 DORVAL Elise J.C.Estinnes A5 4 Symp. 0,00
280 221 DOYEN Maxime J.C.Estinnes/Smals SE 58 Info 0,00
281 229 DOYEN Yvon JC Estinnes/ZL A1 22 Info 0,00
282 956 GRUWIEZ Jacques JC Estinnes Photo 0,00
283 6 TRESIGNIES Georges CABW SE 59 #### ##### Org. 20,00

2e JOGGING DE LA DREVE     MARIEMONT                  23/06/2013

                                                                               Bitmap

14,00 km 208 participants
Pla Dos Nom Club Cat. Pl. Km/H T/Km Temps Pts ch.
1 661 BENOIT Thomas NAC SE 1 16,68 3:36 00:50:21 910,50
2 631 COLMANT MIDOL Sebastien Vertigo V1 1 16,39 3:40 00:51:15 900,44
3 488 LIEGEOIS Logan J.C.Estinnes / Zon.Lob. SE 2 16,18 3:42 00:51:54 892,81
4 322 PELLERIAUX Thomas ESA59 SE 3 16,10 3:44 00:52:10 888,59
5 486 DEJARDIN Philippe Waterloo Runners V1 2 15,94 3:46 00:52:41 882,28
6 627 GROFFIER Jerome Individuel V1 3 15,34 3:55 00:54:46 863,51
7 442 BISCAGLIA Frédéric ESM SE 4 15,25 3:56 00:55:04 859,27
8 414 DE VOOGHT Yves Gouy SE 5 15,23 3:56 00:55:09 856,70
9 339 PACQUET Dominique J.C.Estinnes V1 4 15,16 3:57 00:55:24 852,87
10 678 MORTIER Pierre La Thure V1 5 15,01 4:00 00:55:58 846,68
11 599 MALCOURANT Cyrille OTC SE 6 14,69 4:05 00:57:11 835,89
12 701 PRATTE Philippe TCDM Triathlon Club de Mons SE 7 14,66 4:06 00:57:19 833,02
13 583 SCHMIT John BJB ACLO SE 8 14,64 4:06 00:57:23 830,62
14 363 BAERT Eric Individuel V2 1 14,54 4:08 00:57:46 826,00
15 618 DIEPENDAELE Rudi Binde à Mickey V2 2 14,52 4:08 00:57:52 823,38
16 426 LENGLAIS Frank BJB/El Binde à Mickey V1 6 14,40 4:10 00:58:21 818,12
17 574 EL KAJJAL Mohamed ESM / ACTE V1 7 14,34 4:11 00:58:35 814,60
18 490 CUSCHERA Pino El Binde à Mickey/BJB V1 8 14,18 4:14 00:59:15 808,20
19 699 PERZYNA Christophe ACLO SE 9 14,17 4:14 00:59:16 806,16
20 669 NOEL Frederic ACLO SE 10 14,13 4:15 00:59:27 803,03
21 709 GIVRON Regis Thimeon SE 11 14,11 4:15 00:59:32 800,55
22 487 FORREST Didier Individuel V2 3 13,89 4:19 01:00:29 792,47
23 624 FRANCOIS Christophe Individuel SE 12 13,86 4:20 01:00:36 789,81
24 616 BESCHIN Orlando Individuel SE 13 13,80 4:21 01:00:53 786,09
25 692 BARAS Frederic DS Running V1 9 13,76 4:22 01:01:02 783,23
26 326 MASSOELS Patrick Individuel V1 10 13,73 4:22 01:01:10 780,47
27 389 DELETRAIN Nathalie ESM/Fleurus A1 1 13,63 4:24 01:01:37 775,76
28 638 COSZACH Quentin Individuel EH 1 13,57 4:25 01:01:54 772,11
29 715 IANNI Gioacchino FRT Binche SE 14 13,57 4:25 01:01:55 770,08
30 641 WERY Alain ESM V2 4 13,52 4:26 01:02:07 766,94
31 670 HARDENNE Andre Fleurus Athl. V1 11 13,48 4:27 01:02:18 763,92
32 559 CULOT Jean-Marc Individuel V1 12 13,36 4:30 01:02:53 758,52
33 530 RISO Francisco Crazy Running Anderlues SE 15 13,31 4:31 01:03:07 755,22
34 606 MELANGE Leon Turisto V3 1 13,26 4:31 01:03:20 752,04
35 540 FARCAS Petru El Binde à Mickey V1 13 13,23 4:32 01:03:29 749,24
36 547 HORLAIT Jean-Luc Crazy Running Anderlues V2 5 13,17 4:33 01:03:46 745,69
37 385 LAPORTE Philippe TITAN V1 14 13,16 4:34 01:03:50 743,38
38 483 HOYOIS Luc FRT Binche V2 6 13,10 4:35 01:04:08 739,75
39 689 PERMANE Thierry Individuel SE 16 13,07 4:36 01:04:17 736,98
40 629 NAVEZ Sebastien Individuel SE 17 12,99 4:37 01:04:40 732,90
41 462 SERAFIN Lorenzo FRT SE 18 12,95 4:38 01:04:51 729,96
42 703 VAN KEIRSBILCK Marnix MMC V2 7 12,88 4:40 01:05:14 725,92
43 384 THIRION Philippe FRT / ACLO V2 8 12,84 4:40 01:05:26 722,90
44 612 DAMBOIS Thierry UAC V1 15 12,82 4:41 01:05:32 720,44
45 617 CAUDRON Joel OXY2000 V1 16 12,78 4:42 01:05:45 717,34
46 335 DI LIBERTO Matteo FRT Binche V2 9 12,69 4:44 01:06:12 713,01
47 317 BARBIER Yves USBW/BARLIN V2 10 12,66 4:44 01:06:22 710,20
48 693 GUELMANI Wanis Individuel JH 1 12,63 4:45 01:06:31 707,48
49 334 CORDARO Filippo Individuel V2 11 12,62 4:45 01:06:35 705,21
50 528 FIORDALISO David El Binde à Mickey SE 19 12,60 4:46 01:06:41 702,76
51 665 DURANT Luc RSCM V1 17 12,59 4:46 01:06:43 700,66
52 327 HANNECART Raymond Cool & Relax V4 1 12,52 4:48 01:07:05 696,83
53 566 BASSELIER Nicolas Individuel SE 20 12,51 4:48 01:07:10 694,47
54 456 VAN DEN ELSEN J-Pierre BJB V3 2 12,49 4:48 01:07:16 692,03
55 706 JUGNON Thimothee Individuel SE 21 12,43 4:50 01:07:36 688,40
56 650 GASCARD Antoine Individuel SE 22 12,43 4:50 01:07:36 686,48
57 674 DECHAINOIS Karl Individuel SE 23 12,38 4:51 01:07:51 683,28
58 655 KOLENDA Stany VS Pont-à-Celles SE 24 12,37 4:51 01:07:55 681,02
59 537 MEULEMAN Thierry ESM V1 18 12,35 4:52 01:08:02 678,51
60 494 HOUDART Pierre J.C.Estinnes SE 25 12,32 4:52 01:08:11 675,83
61 328 HERPAIN Cedric ESM V1 19 12,31 4:52 01:08:13 673,74
62 546 STOESSER Gregory E.T.ENGHIEN / BVL V1 20 12,27 4:53 01:08:26 670,73
63 419 VLAMINCK Samuel Individuel SE 26 12,27 4:53 01:08:27 668,73
64 713 DUQUESNE Emmanuel Individuel SE 27 12,27 4:53 01:08:28 666,72
65 379 LEJEUNE Christian FRT V2 12 12,19 4:55 01:08:54 662,66
66 464 BOSCO Marco ACLO V4 2 12,19 4:55 01:08:55 660,65
67 666 ROMBAUX Yann Individuel SE 28 12,18 4:56 01:08:57 658,56
68 431 GUYOT Frederic Mickey Coiffure SE 29 12,18 4:56 01:08:59 656,48
69 382 GRANIE Jean-Marc El Binde à Mickey V1 21 12,17 4:56 01:09:00 654,47
70 307 COLSON Benoit NAC V1 22 12,15 4:56 01:09:07 651,98
71 306 EDRIAT Nathalie NAC A2 1 12,15 4:56 01:09:07 650,05
72 475 CUSCHERA Mickey El Binde à Mickey V1 23 12,13 4:57 01:09:16 647,40
73 611 IACOGNITO Franco Individuel V1 24 12,12 4:57 01:09:19 645,23
74 607 BOTTEMANNE Audrey Individuel A1 2 12,12 4:57 01:09:19 643,31
75 336 MONTIRONI Philippe Individuel V2 13 12,07 4:58 01:09:35 640,10
76 672 STROOBANTS Fabrice Individuel SE 30 12,06 4:58 01:09:38 637,93
77 668 D’ANGELO Amerino ZATAC V2 14 11,99 5:00 01:10:02 634,10
78 571 GERIN Eric El Binde à Mickey/BJB V1 25 11,93 5:02 01:10:24 630,44
79 396 DENIS Christian ESM V3 3 11,92 5:02 01:10:28 628,20
80 649 VAN INGH Simon Individuel V1 26 11,92 5:02 01:10:29 626,20
81 564 STASSIN Francis Gouy V2 15 11,88 5:03 01:10:44 623,11
82 658 Inconnu Individuel SE 31 11,87 5:03 01:10:47 620,95
83 386 CASTIAUX Freddy J.C.Estinnes V2 16 11,86 5:03 01:10:48 618,95
84 696 CASTAGNOLA Fabien FAMA’S SE 32 11,86 5:04 01:10:49 616,95
85 373 DRUGMAND Fabian HAC/ACLO V1 27 11,83 5:04 01:10:59 614,25
86 302 POUPELEER Alain HAC V2 17 11,83 5:04 01:11:00 612,25
87 702 RENUART Sebastien Individuel SE 33 11,83 5:04 01:11:01 610,25
88 677 HAUTEFIN Marc FAMA’S SE 34 11,81 5:05 01:11:08 607,79
89 685 DESAEGER Daniel Individuel V1 28 11,78 5:06 01:11:20 604,95
90 465 RIFFLART Gérald Vertigo SE 35 11,76 5:06 01:11:26 602,57
91 365 BEKERS Noël A.C.BELOEIL V4 3 11,75 5:06 01:11:29 600,42
92 458 SONNET Nathalie JC Estinnes DA 1 11,75 5:06 01:11:29 598,49
93 653 PROVENZANO Sylvia ACLO A1 3 11,70 5:08 01:11:48 595,13
94 708 PASSARELLU Guiseppe AMIS FB SE 36 11,69 5:08 01:11:51 592,98
95 700 EQUINET Frederic Individuel V1 29 11,66 5:09 01:12:01 590,31
96 714 PITON Jacques Amis FB V1 30 11,66 5:09 01:12:02 588,31
97 613 BERNIER Olivier Individuel SE 37 11,65 5:09 01:12:05 586,16
98 614 SOLLENNITA Angelo ESM V2 18 11,62 5:10 01:12:18 583,27
99 351 ROUSSEAU Laurence HAC/ACLO DA 2 11,59 5:11 01:12:29 580,53
100 463 PARISIS Marie-Christine ACLO/BJB A3 1 11,59 5:11 01:12:30 578,53
101 716 PICCARETA Sabino FRT Binche V2 19 11,58 5:11 01:12:31 576,53
102 371 ZISKOS Lazaros Individuel V1 31 11,54 5:12 01:12:47 573,43
103 353 DORCIMONT Chantal ESM A2 2 11,49 5:13 01:13:07 570,05
104 453 ATATY Kevin HAC SE 38 11,49 5:13 01:13:08 568,05
105 311 KINDERMANS Jean-Pierre NAC V2 20 11,47 5:14 01:13:14 565,69
106 632 DEWATTINE Marc BJB V1 32 11,44 5:15 01:13:27 562,83
107 637 Inconnu Individuel SE 39 11,42 5:15 01:13:33 560,48
108 413 MATTIOLI Jean-Marie BJB/JC Bracq V2 21 11,41 5:16 01:13:37 558,26
109 633 ROE Fiona Individuel A1 4 11,34 5:17 01:14:04 554,42
110 712 HOYOIS Bernard Spibo V1 33 11,33 5:18 01:14:09 552,14
111 417 CHOUKRANE Mustafa Spibo V1 34 11,30 5:19 01:14:19 549,51
112 694 TSCHIRR Georges Individuel V2 22 11,30 5:19 01:14:22 547,38
113 695 EDEBOUW Philippe Gerpinnes V2 23 11,30 5:19 01:14:22 545,45
114 697 GEEROMS Fabrice Individuel V1 35 11,29 5:19 01:14:23 543,46
115 679 CLAES David Individuel SE 40 11,29 5:19 01:14:23 541,54
116 422 RIGBOURG Pascale SO BARLIN A1 5 11,26 5:20 01:14:36 538,70
117 620 BESANGER Richard FRT V4 4 11,24 5:20 01:14:44 536,22
118 492 VRAY Valérie Crazy Running Anderlues A1 6 11,22 5:21 01:14:51 533,81
119 452 ATATY Christian HAC V3 4 11,22 5:21 01:14:53 531,75
120 316 DERIVEAU Jean USWB V3 5 11,21 5:21 01:14:55 529,69
121 522 ROLAND Amelie Theodo Tempo DA 3 11,20 5:21 01:14:58 527,56
122 506 PARFONRY Alex ACLO V2 24 11,18 5:22 01:15:09 524,87
123 676 BALSAT Philippe BJB V2 25 11,17 5:22 01:15:11 522,81
124 301 POTY Francis J.C.Ham-sur-Heure V2 26 11,17 5:22 01:15:14 520,68
125 342 LEJEUNE Jean HAC V3 6 11,09 5:25 01:15:45 516,65
126 383 VAN MELKEBEKE Georges Individuel V5 1 11,03 5:26 01:16:08 513,17
127 691 BASTIAENEN Nadege Individuel DA 4 10,97 5:28 01:16:35 509,45
128 605 JADOT Francis Individuel V1 36 10,93 5:29 01:16:51 506,47
129 567 MULLER Olivier Individuel V1 37 10,89 5:31 01:17:08 503,43
130 355 GUELTON Damien Individuel SE 41 10,87 5:31 01:17:18 500,85
131 312 COURBET Annick ESM A2 3 10,85 5:32 01:17:24 498,54
132 644 HOCQUET Valerie Les joints de grains DA 5 10,81 5:33 01:17:44 495,33
133 561 ROLAND Cathy ACLO A2 4 10,78 5:34 01:17:56 492,63
134 457 SANTOCONO Gerome ACLO V2 27 10,78 5:34 01:17:56 490,71
135 513 DEHON Michel ACLO V2 28 10,78 5:34 01:17:57 488,72
136 635 AZZARELLI Jean-Claude Individuel V1 38 10,78 5:34 01:17:57 486,80
137 645 VILLANI Michel BJB V3 7 10,73 5:35 01:18:15 483,73
138 491 PICARO Roberto Zoning Lobbes V2 29 10,62 5:39 01:19:06 478,60
139 684 RIGAUD Jerome Individuel JH 2 10,61 5:39 01:19:11 476,37
140 683 RIGAUD Jean Individuel V1 39 10,60 5:40 01:19:13 474,32
141 324 MAROT Anne USBW/BARLIN A2 5 10,59 5:40 01:19:17 472,15
142 303 JANSSENS Alain Barlin V4 5 10,59 5:40 01:19:18 470,16
143 434 QUERTINMONT Franck Zoning  Lobbes V1 40 10,58 5:40 01:19:25 467,81
144 362 DIARIO Bruno ACLO V3 8 10,57 5:40 01:19:26 465,82
145 623 ALMONTE Franco Zoning Lobbes V2 30 10,57 5:40 01:19:26 463,90
146 707 NOULLET Anne-Lise Individuel DA 6 10,55 5:41 01:19:35 461,42
147 682 POULAIN Freddy Amis Folklore Bos D’Hairois V2 31 10,54 5:42 01:19:41 459,13
148 387 STEENS Emiel BVL V2 32 10,51 5:43 01:19:57 456,23
149 634 VANDE VIJVER Guenael Individuel SE 42 10,50 5:43 01:20:01 454,07
150 468 SCARNIET Christian ACLO V2 33 10,46 5:44 01:20:17 451,18
151 657 BIOT Maxime Individuel EH 2 10,45 5:45 01:20:25 448,77
152 705 DECAMPS Dimitri Individuel V1 41 10,40 5:46 01:20:47 445,53
153 656 HUYBRECHTS Alexandre Individuel EH 3 10,36 5:47 01:21:04 442,60
154 654 SICILIANO Michel Individuel V2 34 10,30 5:50 01:21:34 438,91
155 671 VIRGO Allan Gino Buanapane SE 43 10,28 5:50 01:21:43 436,46
156 626 DOZIER Florence ESM A2 6 10,23 5:52 01:22:06 433,21
157 662 DEBELLE Stephannie NAC DA 7 10,17 5:54 01:22:36 429,56
158 604 MEULEMAN Thierry ACLO V1 42 10,17 5:54 01:22:38 427,53
159 663 DEBELLE Sophie NAC DA 8 10,16 5:55 01:22:43 425,32
160 499 MIESSE Dany NAC V2 35 10,10 5:57 01:23:11 421,81
161 610 DE LOOF Jean-Marc Individuel V2 36 10,10 5:57 01:23:12 419,83
162 319 LAMBERT Bernadette ACLO/JC Estinnes A4 1 10,06 5:58 01:23:32 416,79
163 686 FRANCQ Remy Individuel SE 44 10,01 6:00 01:23:54 413,65
164 688 SNYDERES Rony Individuel SE 45 10,00 6:00 01:24:00 411,39
165 667 VINCITORE Gregory Individuel SE 46 9,97 6:01 01:24:16 408,59
166 675 ROMBAUX Sabrina BJB A2 7 9,96 6:01 01:24:19 406,50
167 556 REHO Donato ZATAC V3 9 9,86 6:05 01:25:10 401,82
168 448 STEVENS Elena Individuel A1 7 9,86 6:05 01:25:13 399,73
169 497 DUSSART Jean-Pierre Individuel V3 10 9,84 6:06 01:25:21 397,38
170 628 MONBALIU Fred Individuel V3 11 9,81 6:07 01:25:36 394,66
171 588 AVAU Magda Joggers Beersel A3 2 9,75 6:09 01:26:07 391,10
172 704 FANUEL Jean-Pierre ATCC V3 12 9,74 6:09 01:26:12 388,92
173 514 LEMPEREUR Napoleon Fleurus Athl. V2 37 9,73 6:10 01:26:20 386,58
174 257 DERONNE Joachim Individuel SE 47 9,69 6:12 01:26:43 383,46
175 576 PIRET Alain Cool & Relax V1 43 9,67 6:12 01:26:50 381,18
176 563 VANDERHAEGEN Christian HAC V2 38 9,65 6:13 01:27:02 378,63
177 338 MALVOZ Jean-Remy ESM/CRT V4 6 9,53 6:18 01:28:10 373,27
178 314 DOS REIS Lidia HAC A3 3 9,47 6:20 01:28:40 369,85
179 323 SCOUMANNE Leon J.C.Estinnes V3 13 9,43 6:22 01:29:02 366,84
180 477 GORNIAK Alain JC HsH V2 39 9,39 6:24 01:29:30 363,55
181 681 LAVEZZO Dominique Individuel SE 48 9,28 6:28 01:30:30 358,75
182 647 BURY Francoise Individuel A4 2 9,25 6:29 01:30:48 355,98
183 648 BURY Marie-Claude ACLO V3 14 9,25 6:29 01:30:48 354,05
184 603 KALLAH Majid CRAC V1 44 9,16 6:33 01:31:43 349,56
185 544 SWIDERSKI Vincent El Binde à Mickey/BJB V1 45 9,11 6:35 01:32:10 346,40
186 545 SWIDERSKI Marek El Binde à Mickey/BJB SE 49 9,11 6:35 01:32:13 344,33
187 318 MEGYERI Maria ACLO A3 4 8,96 6:42 01:33:46 338,23
188 401 VANGERMEERSCH Roland ACLO V4 7 8,96 6:42 01:33:46 336,31
189 502 GERIN Ingrid ACLO A2 8 8,96 6:42 01:33:47 334,34
190 698 LECHIEN Brigitte Individuel A2 9 8,96 6:42 01:33:47 332,42
191 397 BELLON Benoit ACLO SE 50 8,96 6:42 01:33:48 330,45
192 543 CINO Angelo ACLO V1 46 8,96 6:42 01:33:48 328,53
193 717 DE MUYLDER Alexandre Individuel SE 51 8,95 6:42 01:33:49 326,56
194 587 SCHOONHEYT Claude BJB V2 40 8,87 6:46 01:34:40 322,40
195 711 ARRIGO Lorenzo Individuel SE 52 8,81 6:48 01:35:18 318,84
196 398 THIRION Fanfan ESM/ZL A3 5 8,55 7:01 01:38:17 309,49
197 392 ARTONE Bernardino BJB V3 15 8,30 7:14 01:41:14 300,64
198 579 COPPE Stéphane U.S.B.W. V2 41 8,14 7:22 01:43:11 294,37
199 503 MOUVET Marie-Claire USBW A4 3 8,13 7:23 01:43:23 292,00
200 625 ANTIPAS Pietro Individuel V2 42 8,03 7:29 01:44:39 287,35
201 548 FILAFERRO Magali ACLO A1 8 8,00 7:30 01:45:00 284,68
202 582 HADJ Paul J.C.BRACQUEGNIES V1 47 ##### #### Abandon 0,00
203 750 PINTUS Giovanni Individuel SE 53 ##### #### NC 0,00
204 609 VARISELLI Franco AMIS FB V4 8 ##### #### NC 0,00
205 659 BOZZI Fabio Individuel SE 54 ##### #### NC 0,00
206 680 SEVERI Gerd Individuel SE 55 ##### #### NC 0,00
207 899 BLAIRON Oscar JC Estinnes V4 9 ##### #### Aide 0,00
208 898 ROBERT Jean-Marie JC Estinnes V1 48 ##### #### Aide 0,00

Articles récents